2021-11-20
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
11:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund
|
Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson
|
Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund
vs
Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson
7
-
8
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
11:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:5 Ske-å/Sundqvist
|
Div 2:6 Umeå/Janssen
|
Div 2:5 Ske-å/Sundqvist
vs
Div 2:6 Umeå/Janssen
5
-
5
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
11:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren
|
Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman
|
Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren
vs
Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman
7
-
3
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
11:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:7 Umeå/E. Nygren
|
Div 2:8 Umeå/Stenvall
|
Div 2:7 Umeå/E. Nygren
vs
Div 2:8 Umeå/Stenvall
8
-
4
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
15:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:7 Umeå/E. Nygren
|
Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman
|
Div 2:7 Umeå/E. Nygren
vs
Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman
10
-
4
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
15:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:8 Umeå/Stenvall
|
Div 2:6 Umeå/Janssen
|
Div 2:8 Umeå/Stenvall
vs
Div 2:6 Umeå/Janssen
3
-
6
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
15:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren
|
Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund
|
Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren
vs
Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund
6
-
6
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
15:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson
|
Div 2:5 Ske-å/Sundqvist
|
Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson
vs
Div 2:5 Ske-å/Sundqvist
13
-
1
|
|
2021-11-21
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
09:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:5 Ske-å/Sundqvist
|
Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren
|
Div 2:5 Ske-å/Sundqvist
vs
Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren
4
-
8
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
09:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman
|
Div 2:8 Umeå/Stenvall
|
Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman
vs
Div 2:8 Umeå/Stenvall
12
-
3
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
09:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:6 Umeå/Janssen
|
Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson
|
Div 2:6 Umeå/Janssen
vs
Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson
5
-
4
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
09:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund
|
Div 2:7 Umeå/E. Nygren
|
Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund
vs
Div 2:7 Umeå/E. Nygren
2
-
11
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
13:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman
|
Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund
|
Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman
vs
Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund
8
-
3
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
13:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:6 Umeå/Janssen
|
Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren
|
Div 2:6 Umeå/Janssen
vs
Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren
4
-
7
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
13:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:7 Umeå/E. Nygren
|
Div 2:5 Ske-å/Sundqvist
|
Div 2:7 Umeå/E. Nygren
vs
Div 2:5 Ske-å/Sundqvist
10
-
2
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
13:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:8 Umeå/Stenvall
|
Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson
|
Div 2:8 Umeå/Stenvall
vs
Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson
8
-
1
|
|
2022-02-19
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
11:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div 2:6 Umeå/Janssen
|
Div 2:7 Umeå/E. Nygren
|
Div 2:6 Umeå/Janssen
vs
Div 2:7 Umeå/E. Nygren
9
-
3
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
11:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman
|
Div 2:5 Ske-å/Sundqvist
|
Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman
vs
Div 2:5 Ske-å/Sundqvist
15
-
3
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
11:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson
|
Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren
|
Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson
vs
Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren
9
-
5
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
15:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div 2:8 Umeå/Stenvall
|
Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund
|
Div 2:8 Umeå/Stenvall
vs
Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund
7
-
7
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
15:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson
|
Div 2:7 Umeå/E. Nygren
|
Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson
vs
Div 2:7 Umeå/E. Nygren
7
-
7
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
15:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman
|
Div 2:6 Umeå/Janssen
|
Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman
vs
Div 2:6 Umeå/Janssen
1
-
8
|
|
2022-02-20
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
09:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div 2:5 Ske-å/Sundqvist
|
Div 2:8 Umeå/Stenvall
|
Div 2:5 Ske-å/Sundqvist
vs
Div 2:8 Umeå/Stenvall
6
-
9
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
09:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund
|
Div 2:6 Umeå/Janssen
|
Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund
vs
Div 2:6 Umeå/Janssen
4
-
8
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
09:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren
|
Div 2:7 Umeå/E. Nygren
|
Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren
vs
Div 2:7 Umeå/E. Nygren
2
-
8
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
13:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson
|
Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman
|
Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson
vs
Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman
11
-
1
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
13:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren
|
Div 2:8 Umeå/Stenvall
|
Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren
vs
Div 2:8 Umeå/Stenvall
3
-
8
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
13:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund
|
Div 2:5 Ske-å/Sundqvist
|
Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund
vs
Div 2:5 Ske-å/Sundqvist
9
-
4
|
|