Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Ankarcupen U 13 (födda 99 eller sen)
Strömsbro IF
,
Хоккей
Gävle
Gävle
Хоккей
27-28 Dec 2011
U13 (född 99 eller senare)
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Rallarbo Cup
Rallarbopucken
Testebo Hockey Challenge
Ankarcupen U13
Oktobercupen
Testebo Hockey Challenge
Nobo Cup U12
Ankarcupen U13 2020
NEH Cup U12
NEH Sports Cup
XL-Cupen U10 2011
XL-Cupen U11 2011
XL-Cupen U12 2011
Ankarcupen U 13 (födda 99 eller sen)
Björnligans Dag 2011
XL-Cupen
Ankarcupen
Rallarbollen
Ankarcupen U13 2009
Ankarcupen U13 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
SK Iron
SK Iron
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=1010&id=16427&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U13
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blå
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Martin Karlsson
0
0
0
27
Jacob Lagerstedt
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Lukas Johansson
0
0
0
7
Axel Solander
0
0
0
14
Markus Keisu
1
0
1
20
Fredrik Belin
0
0
0
22
Gustav Eriksson C
1
3
4
25
Joel Olsén
0
1
1
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Johannes Storbjörk
2
0
2
9
Linus Larsson
0
1
1
10
Jesper Söder
6
2
8
12
Arvid Malmlöv-Söderberg
0
2
2
13
Oscar Forsström
2
0
2
15
Daniel Palmqvist
0
3
3
17
Jakob Ragnarsson A
6
2
8
18
Daniel Skantz
2
1
3
19
Ludvig Wallin
5
8
13
21
Anton Blomqvist
1
2
3
24
William Persson
1
0
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Urban Larsson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Emil Olsson
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Mattias Keisu
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Peter Söder
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Johan Wallin
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
27.12.2011
2
U13
Grupp B
09:00
LB
Omgång
1
tmp
SK Iron
Sollentuna HC
SK Iron vs Sollentuna HC
4
-
0
6
U13
Grupp B
12:45
LA
Omgång
1
tmp
SK Iron
Skellefteå AIK
SK Iron vs Skellefteå AIK
1
-
2
9
U13
Grupp B
15:45
LB
Omgång
1
tmp
Strömsbro/GGIK
SK Iron
Strömsbro/GGIK vs SK Iron
3
-
8
28.12.2011
16
A Semifinal 2
U13
10:15
LB
Omgång
0
tmp
SK Iron
Brynäs IF
SK Iron vs Brynäs IF
12
-
0
20
FINAL
U13
16:00
LA
Omgång
0
tmp
Skellefteå AIK
SK Iron
Skellefteå AIK vs SK Iron
6
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad