Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Linköping HC
,
Хоккей
Linköping
Linköping
Хоккей
31 okt -2 nov 2008
U 15 (-94)
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
Abstracta AB
Södertälje SK
Södertälje SK
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=155&id=2234&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
FFC
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
1
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Mathias Larsson
0
0
0
30
Jonathan Malmström
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Fabian Andark
0
2
2
5
John Wallin
0
1
1
7
Alexander Tellgren
0
1
1
8
Thimmy Garbenius
1
0
1
17
Adam Hansen
0
0
0
43
Kevin Bergendahl
0
0
0
44
Daniel Kjellin
0
0
0
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
10
Andreas Bergström
1
2
3
14
Pontus Engström
1
1
2
15
Niclas Lindesäter
0
0
0
16
Anton Seth
2
1
3
18
Pontus Christiansson
0
0
0
19
Mikael Tuomela
0
0
0
21
Filip Sjölin
0
1
1
36
Martin Hallin
0
0
0
37
Jakob Wallin
4
0
4
38
Gustav Wallin
2
2
4
41
Marcus Gällstedt
4
2
6
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Per Arvidsson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
mathias Kindströmer
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Thomas Lindesäter
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Peter Tellgren
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
31.10.2008
2
FFC
1
09:00
SH
Omgång
1
tmp
Malmö Redhawks
Södertälje SK
Malmö Redhawks vs Södertälje SK
5
-
5
11
FFC
1
17:00
TH
Omgång
2
tmp
Södertälje SK
Linköping HC
Södertälje SK vs Linköping HC
4
-
1
15
FFC
1
20:00
TH
Omgång
3
tmp
Göteborgs IK
Södertälje SK
Göteborgs IK vs Södertälje SK
2
-
1
01.11.2008
20
FFC
1
09:45
TH
Omgång
4
tmp
AIK
Södertälje SK
AIK vs Södertälje SK
1
-
1
28
FFC
1
16:45
SH
Omgång
5
tmp
Södertälje SK
Djurgårdens IF
Södertälje SK vs Djurgårdens IF
2
-
3
32
Plac 9-12
FFC
19:45
SH
Omgång
0
tmp
Södertälje SK
Nacka HK
Södertälje SK vs Nacka HK
1
-
3
02.11.2008
37
Plac 11-12
FFC
11:00
TH
Omgång
0
tmp
Hovås HC
Södertälje SK
Hovås HC vs Södertälje SK
2
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Abstracta AB
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad