Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Best In West 2011/2012 U13
GötaTraneberg
,
Хоккей
Stockholm
Stockholm
Хоккей
14 - 15 apr 2012
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
KEMPE CAMP & ORIGINAL SIX CUP
Best In West U12
BEST IN WEST U11
BEST IN WEST U10
BEST IN WEST U13
Best In West
Best In West
Best In West 2013 U10
Best In West 2012 U12
Skagen Fonder Best in West 2012 U13
Stålbucklan 2012
Best In West 2011/2012 U13
Best In West 2012 U11
Skagen Fonder Best In West 2011
GT Team -96 försäsongscup
Best 99 in West 2010
Skagen Fonder Cup
Das Cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
GötaTraneberg
GötaTraneberg
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=1560&id=16995&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U13
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
West Conference
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
9
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Samuel Eriksson Dahlberg
0
0
0
30
Lisa Nordlöf
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
25
Jesper Liedholm
0
0
0
26
Erik Roth
0
0
0
27
Jacob Lindell
1
1
2
28
Fredrik Nordmark
2
1
3
29
William Bork
0
1
1
32
Jesper Berg
0
0
0
33
Elin Blomqvist
0
1
1
34
Oskar Robertsson
0
0
0
35
Leo Larsson Sannemo
0
0
0
36
Sebastian Wennerström
0
0
0
37
Harald Lund
1
0
1
38
Linus Broddesson
1
0
1
39
Lucas Åkerstedt
0
0
0
40
Victor Möller
1
6
7
41
David Wallin
0
0
0
42
Kelvin Tornay
4
1
5
43
Hugo Östlin
0
1
1
44
Conrad Herrström
4
0
4
45
Albin Ryding
0
0
0
46
Edvin Falkman
0
0
0
48
Axel Thornell
0
0
0
49
John Magnusson
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Lennart Älgekrans
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Peter Kock
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Catarina Nordmark
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Victoria Norman
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Pär Eriksson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
14.04.2012
1
U13
West Conference
08:00
JM
Omgång
1
tmp
Ekerö IK
GötaTraneberg
Ekerö IK vs GötaTraneberg
0
-
0
11
U13
West Conference
13:00
JM
Omgång
2
tmp
GötaTraneberg
VIK Västerås Ungdom HC
GötaTraneberg vs VIK Västerås Ungdom HC
4
-
4
17
U13
West Conference
16:30
A
Omgång
3
tmp
GötaTraneberg
SDE
GötaTraneberg vs SDE
0
-
2
23
U13
West Conference
20:00
A
Omgång
4
tmp
Rögle BK
GötaTraneberg
Rögle BK vs GötaTraneberg
3
-
1
15.04.2012
25
U13
West Conference
08:00
A
Omgång
5
tmp
GötaTraneberg
KB65
GötaTraneberg vs KB65
1
-
3
32
C-Semi
U13
11:30
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
HÅIK/Strömsbro
GötaTraneberg
HÅIK/Strömsbro vs GötaTraneberg
1
-
4
38
C-Final
U13
14:30
A
Omgång
0
tmp
GötaTraneberg
Södertälje SK
GötaTraneberg vs Södertälje SK
4
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad