Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Best In West 2011/2012 U13
GötaTraneberg
,
Хоккей
Stockholm
Stockholm
Хоккей
14 - 15 apr 2012
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
KEMPE CAMP & ORIGINAL SIX CUP
Best In West U12
BEST IN WEST U11
BEST IN WEST U10
BEST IN WEST U13
Best In West
Best In West
Best In West 2013 U10
Best In West 2012 U12
Skagen Fonder Best in West 2012 U13
Stålbucklan 2012
Best In West 2011/2012 U13
Best In West 2012 U11
Skagen Fonder Best In West 2011
GT Team -96 försäsongscup
Best 99 in West 2010
Skagen Fonder Cup
Das Cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Södertälje SK
Södertälje SK
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=1560&id=17696&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U13
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
East Conference
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röda
Команда гостей
Vita
Placing
10
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
31
Elias Sandholm
0
0
0
32
Sebastian Nordlander
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Wilma Wäng-Germundsson
1
0
1
3
Henrik Petersson
2
3
5
4
Dennis Johnsson
0
1
1
5
Kasper Sundqvist
2
0
2
6
Daniel Johansson
0
0
0
7
Daniel Liptak
0
0
0
8
Oskar Brännström
0
0
0
9
Martin Nilsson
1
0
1
10
Max Holmberg
0
1
1
17
Adrian Hane
1
1
2
19
Hampus Hiort
2
1
3
22
Marcus Isberg
1
0
1
25
Victor Blomdahl
0
0
0
26
Jasper Lidén
0
0
0
27
Ludvig Lindell
0
0
0
29
Lukas Pilö
0
0
0
36
Hampus Stille
1
1
2
37
Oscar Svennerstedt
2
3
5
39
Alfred Karlsson
0
1
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Daniel Söderlund
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Stefan Nordlander
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Åsa Svennerstedt
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Thomas Johansson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Pälle Isberg
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
14.04.2012
6
U13
East Conference
10:00
JM
Kārta
1
tmp
Malmö Redhawks
Södertälje SK
Malmö Redhawks vs Södertälje SK
4
-
0
10
U13
East Conference
12:00
JM
Kārta
2
tmp
HÅIK/Strömsbro
Södertälje SK
HÅIK/Strömsbro vs Södertälje SK
5
-
5
18
U13
East Conference
16:30
JM
Kārta
3
tmp
Jonstorp IF Ishockey
Södertälje SK
Jonstorp IF Ishockey vs Södertälje SK
1
-
1
22
U13
East Conference
19:00
A
Kārta
4
tmp
Södertälje SK
Bäcken HC
Södertälje SK vs Bäcken HC
1
-
3
15.04.2012
28
U13
East Conference
09:00
A
Kārta
5
tmp
Södertälje SK
Djurgården Hockey
Södertälje SK vs Djurgården Hockey
0
-
6
31
C-Semi
U13
11:30
A
Kārta
0
tmp
VIK Västerås Ungdom HC
Södertälje SK
VIK Västerås Ungdom HC vs Södertälje SK
2
-
3
38
C-Final
U13
14:30
A
Kārta
0
tmp
GötaTraneberg
Södertälje SK
GötaTraneberg vs Södertälje SK
4
-
3
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad