Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Timrå IK
,
Icehockey
Timrå
Timrå
Icehockey
13-15 mars 2009
U12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Anton Lander Cup 2024 U11
Anton Lander Cup 2024 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2024 U13
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Hudiksvall HC
Hudiksvall HC
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=158&id=3174&lc=en
Homepage
Games
Statistics
Belongs to class
U 12 -97
Belongs to group
|
REC
Team colors
Home team
Röd
Away team
Vit
Team members
Defenceman
#
Name
G
A
P
2
Erik Fredriksson
0
0
0
9
Philip Olsson
0
0
0
11
Gustav Ahlgren
0
0
0
12
Elias Frisk
0
0
0
14
Albin Englin
0
1
1
25
Emil Nilsson
0
0
0
Forward
#
Name
G
A
P
3
Niklas Frank
0
0
0
4
Filip Johansson
0
0
0
5
Gustav Hellberg
0
0
0
6
Ryan Butler
0
1
1
8
Isak Frykman
0
1
1
13
Niklas Öberg
0
0
0
17
Simon Sundlöf
0
0
0
18
Jesper Linden
1
0
1
19
William Bjur
0
1
1
20
Fredrik Holm
1
0
1
21
William Mann
1
0
1
24
Linus Wallner
0
0
0
Center forward
#
Name
G
A
P
15
Fredrik Blom
1
0
1
16
Anton Klint
3
0
3
23
Filip Paulsson
1
0
1
Player
#
Name
G
A
P
0
Filip Olsspn
0
1
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Name
G
A
P
Fredrik Hellberg
Head coach
0
0
0
Johan Eriksson
Head coach
0
0
0
Johanna Olsson
Team leader
0
0
0
Sture Bjur
Team leader
0
0
0
Tomas Linden
Equipment manager
0
0
0
Jan Frank
Equipment manager
0
0
0
Games
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
3/13/2009
3
U 12 -97
REC
13:15
A-hall
tmp
Hudiksvall HC
Bollnäs IS
Hudiksvall HC vs Bollnäs IS
3
-
2
7
U 12 -97
REC
19:00
A-hall
tmp
Hudiksvall HC
Pakki
Hudiksvall HC vs Pakki
0
-
7
3/14/2009
10
U 12 -97
REC
08:00
B-hall
tmp
Sundsvall Hockey
Hudiksvall HC
Sundsvall Hockey vs Hudiksvall HC
4
-
1
13
U 12 -97
REC
11:00
B-hall
tmp
Hudiksvall HC
Njurunda SK
Hudiksvall HC vs Njurunda SK
2
-
4
18
U 12 -97
REC
20:30
A-hall
tmp
Hudiksvall HC
Timrå IK
Hudiksvall HC vs Timrå IK
0
-
1
3/15/2009
21
U 12 -97
REC
10:00
B-hall
tmp
Ånge IK
Hudiksvall HC
Ånge IK vs Hudiksvall HC
7
-
2
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad