Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs IF
,
Хоккей
Gavlerinken GÄVLE
Gavlerinken GÄVLE
Хоккей
3 okt 2015
U10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ankarcupen U15
Brynäs IF u13 endagscup
AB Karl Hedin Cup (Pojkar födda 2009, U15)
Ankarcupen Brynäs IF
Brynäs IF höstcup
Brynäs IF CUP
Ankarcupen INSTÄLLD
Temp
ANKARCUPEN U15 (INSTÄLLD P.G.A COVID-19)
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs IF Sammandrag U-14
ANKARCUPEN
Jakob Silfverberg Cup U10
Trettondagscupen
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
PUCKEN I KASSEN CUP BRYNÄS IF U14
Ankarcupen
Trettondagscupen
Brynäs IF mellandagscup U14
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs höstcup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Ankarcupen U15
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP LÄTT/MEDEL
Ankarcupen U15 2017
SISTA CHANSEN! Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP
Brända Bocken Cup
Ankarcupen
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Pucken i Kassen Cup
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen U15 (-99) 2014
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
BRYNÄS IF
BRYNÄS IF
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=16516&id=77395&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U10
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
GRUPP A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
2
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Tara Khajavi
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Harry Harrysson
0
0
0
3
Melvin Larsson
0
0
0
4
Tom Alzen
12
0
12
5
Elliot Wiberg
0
0
0
7
Edvin Clahr
1
1
2
9
Simon Andersson
0
1
1
10
Linus Danielsson
4
1
5
11
Edvin Andersson
1
0
1
13
Isak Gynnstad
0
0
0
14
Viggo Söderman
0
0
0
15
Alfons Holm
0
1
1
16
Felix Åkerson
4
1
5
19
Melvin Cicek
1
0
1
23
Tuva Wass
0
0
0
24
Ture Mellberg
1
0
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Michael Clahr
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Andreas Danielsson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Markus Andersson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Mattias Larsson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Anders Dekkerhus
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Stefan Melin
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
03.10.2015
1
U10
GRUPP A
08:00
A HALL
Omgång
0
tmp
BRYNÄS IF
SKUTSKÄRS SK
BRYNÄS IF vs SKUTSKÄRS SK
6
-
3
3
U10
GRUPP A
10:20
A HALL
Omgång
0
tmp
SÖDERHAMNS IK
BRYNÄS IF
SÖDERHAMNS IK vs BRYNÄS IF
6
-
7
7
SEMI 1
U10
15:00
A HALL
Omgång
0
tmp
BRYNÄS IF
VALBO HC
BRYNÄS IF vs VALBO HC
6
-
5
11
FINAL
U10
18:30
A HALL
Omgång
0
tmp
BRYNÄS IF
SKUTSKÄRS SK
BRYNÄS IF vs SKUTSKÄRS SK
5
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad