Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Guldcupen 2016
Skellefteå AIK
,
Хоккей
Skellefteå Kraft Arena
Skellefteå Kraft Arena
Хоккей
11 - 13 mar 2016
U 12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Klimpens Cup 2024
Silvercupen 2024
Guldcupen U12
U14 Klimpens Cup
Silvercupen 2023
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen 2022
Guldcupen 2022
Silvercupen 2021
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2020
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup 2019
Guldcupen
Silvercupen 2018
Klimpens Cup 2018
Guldcupen 2018
Silvercupen 2017
Klimpens Cup 2017
Guldcupen U12
Klimpens Cup 2016
Silvercupen 2016
Guldcupen 2016
Silvercupen 2015
ICA Maxi Cup
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2015
Silvercupen 2014
ICA MAXI Cup 2014
Klimpens cup 2014
Guldcupen 2014
Silvercupen 2013
ICA MAXI Cup 2013
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
dfd
Silvercupen 2011
Skellefteå Kraft Cup
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
PHC/Storfors AIK Vit
PHC/Storfors AIK Vit
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=16609&id=82629&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U 12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Placing
8
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Melvin Marklund
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
8
Edvin Renberg
10
Lucas Hellsten
11
Rasmus Wikgren
13
Nils Henriksson
14
Tim Tiensuu
15
Isak Wallin
16
Elias Gleerup
17
Liam Norman
18
Kalle Strömbäck
19
Edvin Norman
21
Melker Strandberg
26
Jesper Holmström
27
Kim Forsberg
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Daniel Wikgren
Руководитель
Mikael Holmström
Руководитель
Per Marklund
Руководитель
Peter Forsberg
Менеджер по инвентарю
Monica Norman
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Tid
Hal
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Resultat
11.03.2016
2
U 12
B
16:15
C-hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
PHC/Storfors AIK Vit
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs PHC/Storfors AIK Vit
5
-
3
8
U 12
B
19:30
C-hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Tegs SK
PHC/Storfors AIK Vit
Tegs SK vs PHC/Storfors AIK Vit
1
-
8
12.03.2016
13
U 12
B
10:00
A-hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
IFK Arvidsjaur
PHC/Storfors AIK Vit
IFK Arvidsjaur vs PHC/Storfors AIK Vit
2
-
3
20
U 12
B
14:15
B-hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
PHC/Storfors AIK Vit
KB65 Hockey
PHC/Storfors AIK Vit vs KB65 Hockey
0
-
5
24
U 12
B
16:30
B-hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
PHC/Storfors AIK Vit
MODO Hockey
PHC/Storfors AIK Vit vs MODO Hockey
0
-
5
13.03.2016
35
7-8 placering
U 12
12:45
C-hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Järveds IF
PHC/Storfors AIK Vit
Järveds IF vs PHC/Storfors AIK Vit
6
-
3
Kampen igang
Kampen ikke startet
Kampen afsluttet
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad