Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Stockholm Spring Cup U13/U12
SDE Hockeyförening
,
Lední hokej
Stockholm-Enebyberg
Stockholm-Enebyberg
Lední hokej
28 mars - 16 maj 2012
U12-U13
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
SDE Winter Classic
SDE Winter Classic
PSS Winter Classics 2020
Vässlacupen
Winter Classic
SDE Hockeycup Flickor AZ
SDE team 06 Vårcup
SDE Hockeycup för Flickor B
Deli Italia Cup
SDE Hockey Team 04 Invitational cup
SDE Team 04 Invitational Cup 2015
HavsVidden Cup 2015
SDE U15 Specialcup 2014 (AAA)
SDE Hockey Cup 2014
SDE U14 Specialcup (AAA)
Stockholm Spring Cup U14 (medelsvår)
Stockholm Spring Cup U12 2013
Stockholm Spring Cup U11 2013
SelStor Cup 2013
Selstor Cup
Stockholm Spring Cup U11
Stockholm Spring Cup U13/U12
Stockholm Spring Cup 2012 U13 svår
SDE Höstcup 2011
SDE Höstcup 2011
Monrad´s Cup 2011
Tiger Balsam Cup
SDEANLEY CUP 2010
SDE Trophy 2009
SDE Trophy 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Ekerö
Ekerö
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=1769&id=20015&lc=cs-CZ
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
U13 medel
Náleží do skupiny
|
U13/U12
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Blå
Hosté
Vit
Placing
7
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
35
Anna Ågren
0
0
0
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
50
Albin Larsson
0
1
1
51
Douglas Juserius
0
0
0
54
Victor Blomberg
0
0
0
56
Arvid Åkerberg
0
0
0
57
Erik Nyström
2
0
2
58
Felix Rosvall
0
0
0
59
Felix Brandel
1
0
1
62
Gustav Källgården
0
0
0
63
Hampus Lennartsson
0
0
0
64
Hugo Sundberg
2
4
6
65
Isak Bark
1
0
1
66
Jens Wårstedt
0
1
1
70
Mohammed Hassan Mahdi
3
0
3
74
Richard Eidling
1
1
2
78
William Peltomäki
0
0
0
79
Adrian Elefalk
3
2
5
Utkání
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
17.04.2012
3
Gruppspel
U13 medel
U13/U12
20:30
Eberg
Kolo
1
tmp
Ekerö
Vallentuna
Ekerö vs Vallentuna
3
-
5
22.04.2012
7
Gruppspel
U13 medel
U13/U12
14:00
Eberg
Kolo
3
tmp
Ekerö
SDE99
Ekerö vs SDE99
2
-
5
23.04.2012
5
Gruppspel
U13 medel
U13/U12
19:00
Eberg
Kolo
2
tmp
AIK00
Ekerö
AIK00 vs Ekerö
2
-
5
28.04.2012
12
Gruppspel
U13 medel
U13/U12
19:30
Eberg
Kolo
4
tmp
Hanviken 99
Ekerö
Hanviken 99 vs Ekerö
1
-
1
03.05.2012
15
Gruppspel
U13 medel
U13/U12
20:30
Eberg
Kolo
5
tmp
AIK99
Ekerö
AIK99 vs Ekerö
2
-
1
06.05.2012
16
Plac. Match
U13 medel
U13/U12
15:30
Eberg
Kolo
6
tmp
Ekerö
AIK00
Ekerö vs AIK00
5
-
0
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad