Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U13)
Nyköpings Hockeyförening Ungdom
,
Lední hokej
Nyköping
Nyköping
Lední hokej
17 sep 2016
U13
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Kominimatchen cup U10
Kominimatchencup U11
Kominimatchen cup U15
Kominimatchen cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U16
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U15
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
"Kom in i matchen U10"
”Kom in i matchen” Försäsongscup U12
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup U15
”Kom in i matchen” Försäsongscup U14
Rosvalla Gästabud Cup (U16)
Rosvalla Gästabud Cup (U15)
Rosvalla Gästabud Cup (U14)
Rosvalla Gästabud Cup (U13)
Rosvalla Gästabud Cup (U11)
Rosvalla Hockeycup (U10)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U12)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U13)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U15)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U14)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels Cup U16
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels Cup U15
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels Cup U14
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+Hotels cup U11
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels Cup U10
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U14)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U12)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U16)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U13)
"KOM IN I MATCHEN" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (J18)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels (U16)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels (U15)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels (U14)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels (U13)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels (U12)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels (U11)
Rosvalla Gästabud Hockeyfest (U9)
Rosvalla Gästabud Hockeyfest ( U10)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U12)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U13)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U16)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U15)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U16)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U15)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U14)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U13)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U11)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U12)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U9)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U10)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U12)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U11)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U14)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U15)
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Älta IF
Älta IF
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=19116&id=90573&lc=cs-CZ
Homepage
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
U13
Náleží do skupiny
|
A
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Svart
Hosté
Vit
Placing
8
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
2
Victor Attaque
0
0
0
Hráč do pole
#
Jméno
G
A
B
4
Emil Bergman
0
0
0
8
Frederik Rasmussen
1
0
1
10
Anton Jäderberg
0
0
0
11
Herman Claesén
0
0
0
12
Thea Moser
0
0
0
13
Olle Hammarqvist
0
1
1
15
Morgan Myhrberg
0
1
1
18
David Puikkonen
2
1
3
19
Nils Norell
5
1
6
21
Noah Björk
1
0
1
24
Arvid Lindberg
1
0
1
37
Pontus Nilsson
0
1
1
39
Adam Landbü
0
0
0
69
Wilmer Sjöberg
0
0
0
87
Ludwig Elo
0
2
2
88
Albin Pedersen
1
2
3
98
Carl Clifford
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Dag Pedersen
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Mats Landbü
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Tim Jäderberg
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Joackim Claesen
Vedoucí mužstva
0
0
0
Tony Wackenfors
Vedoucí mužstva
0
0
0
Utkání
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
17.09.2016
1
U13
A
08:30
Lilla
Kārta
1
tmp
Älta IF
Kils AIK
Älta IF vs Kils AIK
1
-
1
6
U13
A
10:40
Stora
Kārta
2
tmp
Nyköping HF Ungdom
Älta IF
Nyköping HF Ungdom vs Älta IF
5
-
1
9
U13
A
12:50
Lilla
Kārta
3
tmp
AIK
Älta IF
AIK vs Älta IF
3
-
3
13
B-Semifinal 1
U13
15:30
Lilla
Kārta
4
tmp
Älta IF
Haninge Anchors
Älta IF vs Haninge Anchors
4
-
5
SO
17
Plac. 7-8
U13
18:10
Lilla
Kārta
5
tmp
Älta IF
AIK
Älta IF vs AIK
2
-
3
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad