Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Paradiscupen 2017
Örnsköldsvik Innebandy
,
Флорбол
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Флорбол
4 - 8 jan 2017
Pojkar & Flickor 2001-2008
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Open Sky Floorball
Öviksserien
Öviksserien
Vårcupen
Paradiscupen
Paradiscupen 2018
Paradiscupen 2017
Paradiscupen 2016
Paradiscupen 2015
Paradiscupen 2014
Paradiscupen 2012/2013
Paradiscupen 2012
Paradiscupen 2011
Paradiscupen 2010
Paradiscupen 2009
Paradiscupen 2008
Paradiscupen 2007
Paradiscupen 2006
Paradiscupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Sandåkerns SK
Sandåkerns SK
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=19288&id=98262&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
F03
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
F03-C
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Vit
Команда гостей
Röd
Placing
10
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
19
Tuva-Lee Josér
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
6
Lina Dellbro
0
1
1
8
Nea Mjörndal From
0
0
0
18
Frida Wendén
0
0
0
20
Hanna Forsström
1
0
1
22
Emy Thörn
1
2
3
27
Emma Bernhardsson
0
0
0
29
Tilde Josefsson
0
0
0
58
Saga Fahlén
0
1
1
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
9
Novalie Lindhagen
1
0
1
10
Siri Olofsson
0
0
0
13
Ebba Eklund
1
2
3
21
Alice Enqvist
0
0
0
24
Kinn Ollman
1
0
1
25
Alva Botold
2
2
4
28
Elvira Sandström
4
0
4
Центральный нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
12
Maja Bergström
3
4
7
15
Moa Lidberg
1
0
1
26
Alice Jonson
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
17
Willa Asplund
2
1
3
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Jonas Sackerud Fahlén
Руководитель
0
0
0
Carolina Tjärnqvist
Руководитель
0
0
0
Göran Dellbro
Руководитель
0
0
0
Robert Olofsson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Fredrik Bernhardsson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Hall
Hjemmelag
Bortelag
Resultat
04.01.2017
1406
F03
F03-C
13:45
Holmen
tmp
Nätra IBK
Sandåkerns SK
Nätra IBK vs Sandåkerns SK
3
-
3
1415
F03
F03-C
20:45
Nola
tmp
Sandåkerns SK
Öjebyns IBF Vit
Sandåkerns SK vs Öjebyns IBF Vit
0
-
6
05.01.2017
1419
F03
F03-C
11:00
Skyttis
tmp
GUIF
Sandåkerns SK
GUIF vs Sandåkerns SK
3
-
2
1428
B-Kvartsfinal 4
F03
16:30
Högland
tmp
Ersboda SK
Sandåkerns SK
Ersboda SK vs Sandåkerns SK
0
-
8
1434
C-Semifinal 2
F03
21:30
Sport
tmp
Vindelns IF
Sandåkerns SK
Vindelns IF vs Sandåkerns SK
1
-
3
06.01.2017
1445
Match om 9:e plats
F03
13:15
Högland
tmp
Holmsund City IBC
Sandåkerns SK
Holmsund City IBC vs Sandåkerns SK
5
-
1
Kampen pågår
Kampen er ikke påbegynt
Kampen er sluttført
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad