Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Paradiscupen 2017
Örnsköldsvik Innebandy
,
Флорбол
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Флорбол
4 - 8 jan 2017
Pojkar & Flickor 2001-2008
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Open Sky Floorball
Öviksserien
Öviksserien
Vårcupen
Paradiscupen
Paradiscupen 2018
Paradiscupen 2017
Paradiscupen 2016
Paradiscupen 2015
Paradiscupen 2014
Paradiscupen 2012/2013
Paradiscupen 2012
Paradiscupen 2011
Paradiscupen 2010
Paradiscupen 2009
Paradiscupen 2008
Paradiscupen 2007
Paradiscupen 2006
Paradiscupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
IBK Luleå
IBK Luleå
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=19288&id=98433&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
F03
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
F03-D
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Orange
Команда гостей
Placing
8
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
14
Ida Sundqvist-Westerberg
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Agnes Östling
0
0
0
3
Ida Karlsson
0
0
0
4
Wilmali Forsén
0
0
0
5
Tuva Talludde
0
0
0
7
Miranda Kjellgren
0
0
0
9
Allis Lövgren
2
1
3
11
Saga Berglund
1
1
2
12
Tova Lindbäck
0
0
0
15
Anna Brännström
1
0
1
18
Selma Henriksson
0
0
0
19
Emma Åhrling
1
1
2
20
Ella Turesson
0
0
0
23
Moa Wikman
0
0
0
26
Felicia Åhrling
0
0
0
27
Thyra Ölvebring
0
0
0
28
Emma Olofsson
1
1
2
61
Ebba Skott
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Peder Henriksson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Tomi Berglund
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Agneta Lindbäck
Руководитель
0
0
0
Anna-Karin Olofsson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
04.01.2017
1408
F03
F03-D
16:00
Skyttis
tmp
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
IBK Luleå
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS vs IBK Luleå
1
-
0
1414
F03
F03-D
20:00
Högland
tmp
IBK Luleå
Ankarsvik BK Vit
IBK Luleå vs Ankarsvik BK Vit
3
-
0
05.01.2017
1420
F03
F03-D
11:00
Sport
tmp
Ersboda SK
IBK Luleå
Ersboda SK vs IBK Luleå
0
-
6
1430
Kvartsfinal 2
F03
17:20
Sport
tmp
GUIF
IBK Luleå
GUIF vs IBK Luleå
4
-
0
06.01.2017
1437
B-Semifinal 1
F03
08:00
Nola
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
IBK Luleå
Örnsköldsvik IB vs IBK Luleå
2
-
0
1448
Match om 7:e plats
F03
15:30
Högland
tmp
IBK Luleå
Öjebyns IBF Vit
IBK Luleå vs Öjebyns IBF Vit
0
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad