Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Ankarspelen 2017
Sport & Adventure
,
Флорбол
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
Флорбол
7 - 9 apr 2017
Pojkar & Flickor 2001-2008
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Högakustenspelen
Paradiscupen 2019
Innebandyligan
Innebandyligan
Ankarspelen 2017
Sportklubben
Slaget om Norrland
Klasskampen 2016
Ankarspelen 2016
Piratligan 15/16
Umeå Floorball Festival 2015
Ankarspelen 2015
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Umeå Floorball Festival
Ankarspelen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2013
Intersport Cup
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2012
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2011
Piratligan
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=19289&id=100678&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
P04
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
P04-E
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blå
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
14
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
7
Linus Karlsson
3
1
4
8
Jakob Blixt
0
0
0
9
Felix Liljedahl
1
0
1
12
Erik Thonfors
1
1
2
16
Albin Sander
0
2
2
17
Ludwig Sjöberg
3
1
4
18
Jesper Höglund
1
0
1
19
Samuel Gustavsson
1
1
2
21
Ludwig Wiberg
3
0
3
25
Robin Bergström
0
0
0
26
Sebastian Forslund
1
1
2
27
Samuel Lindfors
1
1
2
29
Hampus Risvall
1
1
2
30
Nils Lundgren
0
0
0
31
Oscar Heldestad
2
1
3
34
Oliver Svensson
0
0
0
39
Melker Jonson
0
2
2
40
Linus Nordin
0
1
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Håkan Bylund
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Susanne Liljedahl
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Lena Bergström
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Anders Forslund
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Ulrik Sjöberg
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Игры
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
07.04.2017
1305
P04
P04-E
18:00
Skönsberg
tmp
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
IBK Sundsvall
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS vs IBK Sundsvall
2
-
4
08.04.2017
1317
P04
P04-E
11:15
Höglunda
tmp
IBF Falun
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
IBF Falun vs Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
9
-
3
1328
P04
P04-E
16:15
Sport A
tmp
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Valbo AIF
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS vs Valbo AIF
5
-
1
1331
D-Semifinal 1
P04
20:45
Timrå
tmp
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
IBF Frösön
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS vs IBF Frösön
6
-
0
09.04.2017
1344
Match om 13:e plats
P04
10:15
Ljustadalen
tmp
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
IS Saga Svart
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS vs IS Saga Svart
2
-
3
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad