Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Lerumspucken U12 2013 / GBG
Lerums BK
,
Хоккей
Lerum
Lerum
Хоккей
12 Okt 2013
U 12 (-02)
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lerumspucken U12
Lerumspucken U16 Div.2
John Klingberg Midnight Trophy
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10 2023
Lerumspucken U12 2023
Lerumspucken U16 div 2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy Helplan
Lerumspucken U11 2023
Lerums Pucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U 12
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy 2022 (U11)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-ungdom Div 2
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12 (-07)
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11 (-07)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Lerumspucken U11 2017 / GBG
Lerumspucken U9 2017/GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U11 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2014 /GBG
Lerumspucken U 10 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Härryda HC
Härryda HC
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=2107&id=35728&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U 12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
LP
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blå
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Nicola Altmarker
0
0
0
30
Hampus Hedén
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
7
Pugh Johansson
0
0
0
10
Simon Ringhage
2
0
2
11
Arvid Thegerström
0
0
0
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
William Larsson
0
0
0
8
David Andersson
0
0
0
12
Anthon Wallén Pettersson
0
0
0
13
Gustav Odengård
0
0
0
15
Emil Kuisma
0
0
0
18
River Karlsson
1
0
1
19
Casper Kesselman
0
0
0
20
Sebastian Högberg
0
1
1
24
Joel Krona
0
1
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
David Thegerström
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Anders Högberg
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Kent Ringhage
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Bo A Andersson
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Thomas Hedén
Талисман
0
0
0
Игры
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
12.10.2013
1
U 12
LP
08:00
Vättlehallen
Kolo
0
tmp
Lerums Red Stars
Härryda HC
Lerums Red Stars vs Härryda HC
1
-
0
3
U 12
LP
10:00
Vättlehallen
Kolo
0
tmp
Rögle BK
Härryda HC
Rögle BK vs Härryda HC
3
-
1
6
U 12
LP
13:10
Vättlehallen
Kolo
0
tmp
Härryda HC
Hanhals Kings
Härryda HC vs Hanhals Kings
2
-
2
9
U 12
LP
16:30
Vättlehallen
Kolo
0
tmp
Härryda HC
Alingsås Hockey
Härryda HC vs Alingsås Hockey
0
-
4
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad