Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Umeå Energi Cup
IF Björklöven
,
Хоккей
Umeå
Umeå
Хоккей
18 - 20 nov 2016
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Umeå Energi Cup U12
Intersport Cup 2024 (Datum ej fastställt)
Coop Cupen U11
Umeå Energi Cup 2023
INTERSPORT CUP
Björklöven U15 Cup 2023
Coop Cup Umeå U11
Intersport Cup
Umeå Energi Cup U12
COOP CUPEN U11
Coop Cupen U11
Umeå Energi cup
Intersport Cup
Kustserien u14-u15
Umeå Energi Cup 2021 INSTÄLLD Förhoppningsvis ses vi till hösten!
Coop cupen
Intersport Cup
Umelacken Winterclassic 2020
Coop Cup U11 (2009)
Umeå Energi Cup U12
Intersport Cup
Björklöven Winterclassics 2019
Oktobercupen 2019 - IF Björklöven
Kustserien
Umelacken WinterClassic 2019
UMEÅ HOCKEYGAMES 2019
Umeå Energi Cup
Coop-Cupen U11
Intersport cup
A3 Training&GameCamp
Umelacken WinterClassic
Umeå Energi WinterClassic Cup
Volvo Lastvagnar Cup 2017
Intersport Cup
Opus Winter Classic
Teamson Cup
Intersport Cup 2016
Umeå Energi Cup
ICA Superteg Cup 2016
Teamson Cup
Dialect Cup
Intersport Cup 2015
ICA Superteg cup
TEAMSON hockeycup
PODIET Försäkringskonsult Sammandrag 2014
Intersport Cup 2014
Norrmejerier / PODIET FK Cup 2014
Intersport Cup 2013
Norrmejerier / Delete Cup 2013
ICA Superteg Cup 2013
Podiet Sammandrag 2012
Intersport Cup
Norrmejerier Cup 2012
ICA Superteg Cup 2012
Intersport Cup 2011
Norrmejeriercup 2011
Intersport Cup
Norrmejerier cup 2010
Ica Superteg Cup 2010
Intersport Umeå Cup 2009
Norrmejeriercup 2009
Ica Supermarket Teg Cup 2009
Intersport Umeå Cup 2008
Norrmejerier Cup 2008
Ica Supermarket Teg Cup 2008
Norrmejerier Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Timrå IK
Timrå IK
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=21555&id=96084&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
A-Slutspel
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
A-slutspel
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röda
Команда гостей
Vita
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Brian Hälleberg
32
David Öhlen
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
6
Sabri Bara
11
Linus Carlsson
14
Leo Berglund
23
Eric Aspholm
24
Svante Josefsson
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Kent Murray
7
Isak Rhodin-Jonsson
12
Ida Åkerlund
21
Jonathan Nilsson
25
Victor Larsson
26
Edwin Söderström
27
Jesper Norberg
28
Maximilian Söderström
Центральный нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
10
Erik Wallsten
15
Sakarias Olsson
19
Lukas Kax
20
Joel Sjödin
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Stefan Kax
Главный тренер
Johan Hälleberg
Помощник главного тренера
Jörgen Carlsson
Помощник главного тренера
Marie Nyström
Руководитель команды
Ulf Aspholm
Менеджер по инвентарю
Magnus Olsson
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
18.11.2016
3
Grupp B
B
16:45
Nolia 2
Omgång
1
tmp
Timrå IK
Björklöven Grön
Timrå IK vs Björklöven Grön
4
-
2
8
Grupp B
B
19:30
Nolia 1
Omgång
2
tmp
Luleå HF Röd
Timrå IK
Luleå HF Röd vs Timrå IK
4
-
2
19.11.2016
12
Grupp B
B
11:30
Nolia 2
Omgång
3
tmp
Timrå IK
Kramfors Alliansen
Timrå IK vs Kramfors Alliansen
2
-
2
14
Kvartsfinal (2B-3A)
Kvartsfinaler
15:00
Nolia 2
Omgång
4
tmp
Timrå IK
Luleå HF Vit
Timrå IK vs Luleå HF Vit
6
-
2
20.11.2016
20
A-SEMI
A-Slutspel
11:00
Nolia 2
Omgång
5
tmp
Timrå IK
Björklöven Vit
Timrå IK vs Björklöven Vit
1
-
6
23
A-BRONS
A-Slutspel
13:45
Nolia 1
Omgång
6
tmp
Sunderby SK
Timrå IK
Sunderby SK vs Timrå IK
7
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad