Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Sportringen Cup
Piteå Hockey Ungdom
,
Хоккей
LF Arena, Piteå
LF Arena, Piteå
Хоккей
14 - 16 okt 2016
U 15-16
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2024
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Intersport Cup
Sparbanken Nord cup 2023
Skoogs cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2022
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium cup 2021
U14 DM
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs cup 2021
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen
Tromb Cup
Mikael Renberg cup
Sparbanken Nord
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2019
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2018
Skoogs Cup 2018
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2017
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2017
Sportringen Cup U15 2017
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2017
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2016
Sparbankscupen 2016
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup 2016
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium
Sparbankscupen 2015
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2014
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2014
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2013
BackCity Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2012
BackCity Cup 2012
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2012
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2011 - Sparbanken Nord
BackCity Cup
Skoogs Cup 2011
Back City Cup
Skoogs Cupen 2010
PHC Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Boden
Boden
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=21625&id=96352&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
P01-02
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
GR.A
|
5-6 Plats
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Edvin Forsberg
0
0
0
30
Linus Rullander
0
0
0
30
Arvid Söderström
0
0
0
31
Gustav Malmquist
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Emil Norman
0
0
0
5
Viktor Arespång
0
1
1
6
Ida Isaksson
0
1
1
7
Oskar Selberg
0
1
1
8
Jesper Hammare
0
0
0
9
Elias Lindqvist
0
0
0
10
Olle Karlsson
3
1
4
11
Anton Petersson
0
1
1
12
Jesper Jakobsson
0
0
0
13
Elias Forsmark
0
0
0
14
Rasmus Karlsson
1
2
3
16
Emil Antonsen
2
2
4
17
Oliver Lundeström
1
1
2
18
Alex Sundström
0
0
0
19
Alfred Nordin
6
0
6
20
Anton Piekkola
1
1
2
22
Ville Riikkola
1
2
3
23
David Lundmark
2
0
2
24
Hugo Stålnacke
0
0
0
25
Ludvig Kangas
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Jesper Nilsson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Kristofer Hammare
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Börje Lindqvist
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Ulrika Arespång
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
14.10.2016
2
P01-02
GR.A
13:30
LF
Omgång
2
tmp
Övertorneå
Boden
Övertorneå vs Boden
1
-
6
5
P01-02
GR.A
18:30
LF
Omgång
5
tmp
Piteå Hockey Röd
Boden
Piteå Hockey Röd vs Boden
3
-
1
15.10.2016
10
P01-02
GR.A
12:45
LF
Omgång
10
tmp
Boden
Clemensnäs
Boden vs Clemensnäs
1
-
4
16.10.2016
16
P01-02
5-6 Plats
10:45
Nolia
Omgång
16
tmp
Boden
Rovaniemi
Boden vs Rovaniemi
9
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad