Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Blue Riders Cup U13
IFK Falköping IK
,
Хоккей
Falköping
Falköping
Хоккей
26 mar 2017
U 13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Blue Riders Cup U15
Blue Riders Cup J18
Blue Riders Cup U12***INSTÄLLD***
Blue Riders Cup U13 (2009)
Blue Riders Cup J18
Blue Riders Cup
Blue Riders Cup U14 (2007)
Blue Riders Cup U16 (2005)
Blue Riders Cup U12
Blue Riders Cup U11 (2009)
Blue Riders Cup A1
Blue Riders Cup
Blue Riders Cup
Blue Riders Cup
Blue Riders Cup U10
Blue Riders Cup U14
Blue Riders Cup U14
Blue Riders Cup U15
Blue riders cup. Tjejhockey
Blue Riders Cup U12
Blue Riders Cup U11
Blue Riders Cup U13
Blue Riders Cup U11
Blue Riders cup U12
Blue Riders cup U15-U16
Blue Riders Cup U14
Rasta cup U-12 nivå lätt
Rasta Cup
Rasta Cup
Rasta Cup U11
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Skövde ik
Skövde ik
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=23937&id=103882&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
Klass 1
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 1
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Markus Eriksson
0
0
0
34
Anton Lindgren
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
5
Niko Ukkonen
1
0
1
6
Oscar Lanebjer
1
1
2
7
Hugo Berg
0
0
0
8
Alex Frank
0
0
0
10
Emil Holgersson
1
0
1
11
Pontus Rosén
0
1
1
12
Ludwig Carlstedt
0
0
0
13
Rasmus Carlén
0
0
0
14
Erik Niva
0
0
0
15
Hugo Björkblom
0
0
0
16
Nils Abrahamsson
4
2
6
17
Isak Richardsson
0
0
0
19
Melvin Lundholm
1
1
2
20
Olle Blixt
0
0
0
22
Kasper Johansson
0
0
0
23
David Rahmberg
1
0
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Lars Lundholm
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Mattias Hägg
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
26.03.2017
1
Klass 1
Grupp 1
08:00
Odenrinken
Omgång
1
tmp
Blue Riders
Skövde ik
Blue Riders vs Skövde ik
0
-
3
3
Klass 1
Grupp 1
10:10
Odenrinken
Omgång
3
tmp
Skövde ik
Hcl Red Roosters
Skövde ik vs Hcl Red Roosters
2
-
6
6
Klass 1
Grupp 1
14:00
Odenrinken
Omgång
6
tmp
Skövde ik
Skara Ik
Skövde ik vs Skara Ik
2
-
5
9
Klass 1
Grupp 1
17:20
Odenrinken
Omgång
9
tmp
Tibro Ik
Skövde ik
Tibro Ik vs Skövde ik
6
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad