Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Blue Riders Cup U13
IFK Falköping IK
,
Lední hokej
Falköping
Falköping
Lední hokej
26 mar 2017
U 13
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Blue Riders Cup U15
Blue Riders Cup J18
Blue Riders Cup U12***INSTÄLLD***
Blue Riders Cup U13 (2009)
Blue Riders Cup J18
Blue Riders Cup
Blue Riders Cup U14 (2007)
Blue Riders Cup U16 (2005)
Blue Riders Cup U12
Blue Riders Cup U11 (2009)
Blue Riders Cup A1
Blue Riders Cup
Blue Riders Cup
Blue Riders Cup
Blue Riders Cup U10
Blue Riders Cup U14
Blue Riders Cup U14
Blue Riders Cup U15
Blue riders cup. Tjejhockey
Blue Riders Cup U12
Blue Riders Cup U11
Blue Riders Cup U13
Blue Riders Cup U11
Blue Riders cup U12
Blue Riders cup U15-U16
Blue Riders Cup U14
Rasta cup U-12 nivå lätt
Rasta Cup
Rasta Cup
Rasta Cup U11
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Skara Ik
Skara Ik
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=23937&id=103883&lc=cs-CZ
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
Klass 1
Náleží do skupiny
|
Grupp 1
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Svart
Hosté
Orange
Placing
2
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
1
Agon Sadiku
0
0
0
35
Theodor Hedergårdh
0
0
0
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
4
Algot Landahl
5
1
6
5
Axel Bender
2
0
2
7
Axel Moberg
0
0
0
8
Erik Gustavsson
1
0
1
9
Lucas Kling
4
2
6
10
William Johansson
1
0
1
14
Edvin Rosman
1
0
1
15
Ture Virgin
0
0
0
16
Linus Larsson
1
1
2
17
Jonathan Cederqvist
1
0
1
18
Vilhelm Hallberg
0
0
0
20
Albert Hjalmarsson
0
0
0
21
Linus Wilhelmsson
1
2
3
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Claes Larsson
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Sixten Landahl
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Daniel Hedergårdh
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Jerry Moberg
Vedoucí mužstva
0
0
0
Jan-Åke Gustavsson
Kustod
0
0
0
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
26.03.2017
2
Klass 1
Grupp 1
09:00
Odenrinken
Omgång
2
tmp
Tibro Ik
Skara Ik
Tibro Ik vs Skara Ik
1
-
1
4
Klass 1
Grupp 1
11:10
Odenrinken
Omgång
4
tmp
Skara Ik
Blue Riders
Skara Ik vs Blue Riders
4
-
3
6
Klass 1
Grupp 1
14:00
Odenrinken
Omgång
6
tmp
Skövde ik
Skara Ik
Skövde ik vs Skara Ik
2
-
5
8
Klass 1
Grupp 1
16:10
Odenrinken
Omgång
8
tmp
Skara Ik
Hcl Red Roosters
Skara Ik vs Hcl Red Roosters
5
-
2
11
Final
Klass 1
19:30
Odenrinken
Omgång
11
tmp
Skara Ik
Tibro Ik
Skara Ik vs Tibro Ik
2
-
3
SO
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad