Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Blue Riders Cup U13
IFK Falköping IK
,
Icehockey
Falköping
Falköping
Icehockey
26 mar 2017
U 13
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Blue Riders Cup U15
Blue Riders Cup J18
Blue Riders Cup U12***INSTÄLLD***
Blue Riders Cup U13 (2009)
Blue Riders Cup J18
Blue Riders Cup
Blue Riders Cup U14 (2007)
Blue Riders Cup U16 (2005)
Blue Riders Cup U12
Blue Riders Cup U11 (2009)
Blue Riders Cup A1
Blue Riders Cup
Blue Riders Cup
Blue Riders Cup
Blue Riders Cup U10
Blue Riders Cup U14
Blue Riders Cup U14
Blue Riders Cup U15
Blue riders cup. Tjejhockey
Blue Riders Cup U12
Blue Riders Cup U11
Blue Riders Cup U13
Blue Riders Cup U11
Blue Riders cup U12
Blue Riders cup U15-U16
Blue Riders Cup U14
Rasta cup U-12 nivå lätt
Rasta Cup
Rasta Cup
Rasta Cup U11
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Skara Ik
Skara Ik
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=23937&id=103883&lc=en
Games
Statistics
Belongs to class
Klass 1
Belongs to group
|
Grupp 1
Team colors
Home team
Svart
Away team
Orange
Placing
2
Team members
Goalkeepers
#
Name
G
A
P
1
Agon Sadiku
0
0
0
35
Theodor Hedergårdh
0
0
0
Player
#
Name
G
A
P
4
Algot Landahl
5
1
6
5
Axel Bender
2
0
2
7
Axel Moberg
0
0
0
8
Erik Gustavsson
1
0
1
9
Lucas Kling
4
2
6
10
William Johansson
1
0
1
14
Edvin Rosman
1
0
1
15
Ture Virgin
0
0
0
16
Linus Larsson
1
1
2
17
Jonathan Cederqvist
1
0
1
18
Vilhelm Hallberg
0
0
0
20
Albert Hjalmarsson
0
0
0
21
Linus Wilhelmsson
1
2
3
Coaches/Leaders
#
Name
G
A
P
Claes Larsson
Head coach
0
0
0
Sixten Landahl
Ass. coach
0
0
0
Daniel Hedergårdh
Ass. coach
0
0
0
Jerry Moberg
Team leader
0
0
0
Jan-Åke Gustavsson
Equipment manager
0
0
0
Games
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/26/2017
2
Klass 1
Grupp 1
09:00
Odenrinken
Omgång
2
tmp
Tibro Ik
Skara Ik
Tibro Ik vs Skara Ik
1
-
1
4
Klass 1
Grupp 1
11:10
Odenrinken
Omgång
4
tmp
Skara Ik
Blue Riders
Skara Ik vs Blue Riders
4
-
3
6
Klass 1
Grupp 1
14:00
Odenrinken
Omgång
6
tmp
Skövde ik
Skara Ik
Skövde ik vs Skara Ik
2
-
5
8
Klass 1
Grupp 1
16:10
Odenrinken
Omgång
8
tmp
Skara Ik
Hcl Red Roosters
Skara Ik vs Hcl Red Roosters
5
-
2
11
Final
Klass 1
19:30
Odenrinken
Omgång
11
tmp
Skara Ik
Tibro Ik
Skara Ik vs Tibro Ik
2
-
3
SO
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad