Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
MB Hockey Games U11
MB Hockey
,
Хоккей
Stockholm
Stockholm
Хоккей
23 apr 2017
U11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
MB Hockey Games 2024 - U11
MB Hockey Games 2024 - U10 (FULLBOKAD)
MB Vår Hockey Games U13
MB Hockey Games U12
MB Hockey Games 2023
MB Vår Hockey Games U12
MB Hockey Games
MB Hockey Games
MB Hockey Games
MB Hockey Games U10
MB Hockey Games U12
MB cup för 09
MB Hockey Games 2020
MB HOCKEY GAMES 2019
MB HOCKEY GAMES 2019
MB Hockey Games 2019
MB Hockey Games 2019
MB Hockey Games 04
MB Hockey Games U10
MB HOCKEY GAMES 2018
MB Hockey Games
MB Hockey Games U12
MB Hockey Games U11
MB HOCKEY GAMES 2017
MB Hockey Games 07
MB Hockey Games U15
MB Hockey Games U14
MB HOCKEY GAMES 2016 U13
SweMain-Consulting Hockey Games U16 2016
MB hockey games U10
MB Hockey Games
MB Hockey Games U11
MB Hockey Games U15
MB Höst Hockey
MB Hockey Games U14 Medel+ (AA+)
MB Hockey Games U12
SweMain-Consulting Hockey Games 2015 - U15
MB Hockey Games 02 (U13)
MB Hockey Vår-cup
MB Hockey Games 03
MB Hockey Games 02
MB Hockey Games 01
MB Hockey Games 00
Vårhockey
MB Hockey Games U12
MB Hockey Games U13
SDC Hockey Games U11
MB Hockey Games
MB Hockey Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Göta/Traneberg
Göta/Traneberg
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=23995&id=104231&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U11
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 1
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
30
Hugo Håkansson
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
11
Otto Hoffman
0
1
1
12
Attith Sparrdal
10
2
12
13
Gustav Fondelius
2
2
4
14
Victor Salwin
0
1
1
20
Gustaf Egmar
1
4
5
24
Noah Lidholm
0
0
0
25
Hugo Baggio
0
1
1
28
Love Synnerud
2
0
2
31
Filip Alanko
1
0
1
33
Joel Hedberg
0
0
0
40
Hugo Gahnström
0
2
2
55
Josef Al-Hammami
4
0
4
88
Sam Bunner
0
2
2
99
Knut Kjellström
0
1
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Lena Fondelius
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Johan Bunner
Руководитель
0
0
0
Hans Gahnström
Руководитель
0
0
0
Stefan Salwin
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
23.04.2017
2
U11
Grupp 1
09:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Göta/Traneberg
Waxholm/Österåker
Göta/Traneberg vs Waxholm/Österåker
2
-
2
4
U11
Grupp 1
11:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Göta/Traneberg
Mälarhöjden Bredäng
Göta/Traneberg vs Mälarhöjden Bredäng
5
-
2
6
U11
Grupp 1
13:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Ekerö IK
Göta/Traneberg
Ekerö IK vs Göta/Traneberg
1
-
7
8
U11
Grupp 1
15:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Brynäs IF
Göta/Traneberg
Brynäs IF vs Göta/Traneberg
6
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad