Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
PHC Cup 2009
Piteå Hockey Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Piteå
Piteå
Хоккей
9-11 okt 2009
U15
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2024
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Intersport Cup
Sparbanken Nord cup 2023
Skoogs cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2022
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium cup 2021
U14 DM
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs cup 2021
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen
Tromb Cup
Mikael Renberg cup
Sparbanken Nord
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2019
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2018
Skoogs Cup 2018
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2017
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2017
Sportringen Cup U15 2017
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2017
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2016
Sparbankscupen 2016
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup 2016
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium
Sparbankscupen 2015
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2014
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2014
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2013
BackCity Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2012
BackCity Cup 2012
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2012
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2011 - Sparbanken Nord
BackCity Cup
Skoogs Cup 2011
Back City Cup
Skoogs Cupen 2010
PHC Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Rosvik/Antnäs
Rosvik/Antnäs
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=280&id=3870&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U15
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
3
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Linus Carbin
0
0
0
31
Johan Öhlund
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
5
Linus Levin
0
0
0
6
Rasmus Levin
0
0
0
7
Oliwer Lindquist S
0
0
0
8
Marcus Svensson
0
0
0
9
David Hansson
0
0
0
10
Samuel Hedlund
0
0
0
11
Simon Myrestam
0
0
0
12
Daniel Ask
0
0
0
13
Anton Lindahl
0
0
0
15
Diogo Mangs
0
0
0
16
Marcus Johansson
0
0
0
17
Christoffer Holmgren
0
0
0
18
Viktor Bykov
0
0
0
19
Jens Isaksson
0
0
0
21
Isak Lundgren
0
0
0
22
Martin Marklund
0
0
0
23
Philip Andersson
0
0
0
24
Axel Nilsson
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Anders Carbin
Руководитель
0
0
0
Mats Lundgren
Руководитель
0
0
0
Urban Isaksson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Joakim Johansson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Clas Öhman
Руководитель
0
0
0
Ulf Hansson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Håkan Johansson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Игры
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
09.10.2009
4
U15
3
12:30
LF
tmp
Rosvik/Antnäs
Skellefteå AIK
Rosvik/Antnäs vs Skellefteå AIK
2
-
9
8
U15
3
17:10
LF
tmp
Jokkmokks HF
Rosvik/Antnäs
Jokkmokks HF vs Rosvik/Antnäs
9
-
0
10.10.2009
13
U15
08:00
LF
tmp
Älvsby Hockey
Rosvik/Antnäs
Älvsby Hockey vs Rosvik/Antnäs
9
-
3
19
U15
15:00
LF
tmp
Rosvik/Antnäs
Luleå HF
Rosvik/Antnäs vs Luleå HF
0
-
4
11.10.2009
27
U15
09:10
LF
tmp
Rosvik/Antnäs
Sunderby SK
Rosvik/Antnäs vs Sunderby SK
1
-
4
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad