Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Norway SuperCup A
Frisk Asker
,
Хоккей
Askerhallen/Holmenhallen
Askerhallen/Holmenhallen
Хоккей
8 - 10 feb 2019
U 14
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Prep cup 24
Norway Supercup U14 2024
Norway Supercup U14 2023
Norway Supercup
test cup frisk
Norway Supercup (NSC) 2021
Frisk Asker U16 Invitational
Norway Supercup 2020
Norway SuperCup A
Norway SuperCup B
Norway Supercup 2018
Norway Supercup 2017
Norway Supercup 2016
Norway Supercup 2015
Norway Supercup 2014
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
Grüner
Grüner
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=28616&id=120766&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U14
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Black/Purple
Команда гостей
White/Purple
Placing
8
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
40
Marius Martinez Johannessen
0
0
0
55
Evert Montell
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
6
Ludvik Bakkevig
1
0
1
7
Frimann Kvernmo Wasenden
0
0
0
8
Kristian Evenrud Blien
0
0
0
11
Oliver Tufte Langland
1
3
4
13
Olav Bratberget
0
0
0
19
Jørgen Myhre
1
2
3
20
Jone Dehkes
0
0
0
21
Storm Salamonsen
1
0
1
29
Julian Gresmo Kristoffelsen
0
0
0
44
Elias Mwaniki Bakke
0
0
0
50
Eivind Martinez Johannessen
0
1
1
64
Niklas Leporanta
0
0
0
65
Jonathan Stenjor Jensen
1
0
1
71
Erlend Sletmoe Kjærnet
0
1
1
79
Nikolas Berg-Pedersen
1
1
2
88
Julian Syversen
1
2
3
97
Ebbe Movold Hansen
0
0
0
98
Oscar Bylund
4
4
8
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Even Baklid
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Trym Bilgrei
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Øystein Langland
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
08.02.2019
1
U14
A
14:00
Asker
Omgång
1
tmp
Manglerud Star
Grüner
Manglerud Star vs Grüner
0
-
4
3
U14
A
17:45
Asker
Omgång
1
tmp
Grüner
Stavanger
Grüner vs Stavanger
1
-
4
17
U14
A
19:15
Asker
Omgång
1
tmp
Grüner
Vålerenga
Grüner vs Vålerenga
0
-
3
09.02.2019
11
U14
A
13:00
Asker
Omgång
1
tmp
Mountfield HK
Grüner
Mountfield HK vs Grüner
6
-
2
10.02.2019
24
Plass 7`de vs Winner G21
U14
14:30
Holmen
Omgång
3
tmp
Grüner
Leangen
Grüner vs Leangen
4
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad