Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Jiab cup U11
Sunderby SK
,
Хоккей
Sunderby ishall, Luleå
Sunderby ishall, Luleå
Хоккей
22 - 23 feb 2020
U11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
JIAB Sunderby Cup U14
Stora Sundis Cup 2024
JIAB Cup 2023, U13 Sunderby SK
JIAB Cup
JIAB CUP U13
Sunderbycupen
ICA Maxi Cup
Lundbäcks Cup (SunderbyCupen)
Jiab Cup
JIAB cup U15 Sunderby 2021
Laitis-cup
Stora Sundis Cup 2020
Jiab cup U11
Carl Mattsson Cup
Stora Sundis Cup
JIAB CUP 2019
PWC Cupen
Slutspel U13 - Norrbotten
Nordchark Cup 2018
Allstar Cup 2018
Laitis Cup U13
Mini Sundis Cup
Lilla Sundis Greencare Cup 2017
JIAB Cup
Nordchark Cup
PWC cupen 2017
Allstar Cup
Laitis Cup
Sunderby SK Värdefullt Trophy
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2016
Kustserien - Nyhlén-Hugosson Trophy
PwC cupen 2016
Sunderbycupen 2016
LAITIS CUP 2015
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Sunderbycupen
U14 DM SLUTSPEL
Laitis Cup 2014
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2014
Laitis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2013
Sundis hockeycup 2013
Slutspel C1 Norrbotten
LAITIS cupen
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Testcup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Sunderby SK Vit
Sunderby SK Vit
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=33985&id=137349&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Относится к возрастной группе
Jiab cup
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blå
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
14
Hannes Hemphälä
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Louie Karlsson
0
2
2
4
Oskar Månsson
5
1
6
5
Edith Larsson Örnkloo
0
2
2
6
Gustav Fjellborg
3
1
4
7
Lucas Lindmark
0
0
0
8
Jona Cullhed
0
0
0
9
Malte Linder
0
0
0
10
Linus Pettersson
4
4
8
13
John Öhrling
0
0
0
16
Carl Eitzenberger
2
0
2
17
Jonas Forsström
1
3
4
19
William Gustafsson
0
0
0
21
Gustav Pettersson
2
6
8
22
David Bernsten
0
0
0
25
Måns Larsson
1
1
2
28
Gabriel Hollberg
7
1
8
30
Malte Sundqvist
0
0
0
52
Oliver Selberg
1
0
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Ronny Pettersson
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Erik Öhrling
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Henrik Högström
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Hans Lundmark
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Andreas Selberg
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
22.02.2020
1
Jiab cup
B
08:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Luleå HF Röd
Sunderby SK Vit
Luleå HF Röd vs Sunderby SK Vit
5
-
1
5
Jiab cup
B
12:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Sunderby SK Vit
Kalix Hockey Club
Sunderby SK Vit vs Kalix Hockey Club
6
-
3
9
Jiab cup
B
17:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Kågdalen AIF
Sunderby SK Vit
Kågdalen AIF vs Sunderby SK Vit
4
-
3
23.02.2020
13
Jiab cup
08:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Kiruna hockey
Sunderby SK Vit
Kiruna hockey vs Sunderby SK Vit
1
-
8
18
Jiab cup
14:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Sunderby SK Vit
Kalix Hockey Club
Sunderby SK Vit vs Kalix Hockey Club
8
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad