Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Timrå IK
,
Хоккей
Timrå
Timrå
Хоккей
25 - 27 mar 2022
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Anton Lander Cup 2024 U11
Anton Lander Cup 2024 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2024 U13
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
Hedern
KB65
KB65
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=35890&id=148366&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
Lillstrimma
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Cup
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Anton Jonsson
0
0
0
30
Vilmer Bohman
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Arvid Hector
0
1
1
6
Hampus Dahlbäck
0
1
1
16
Nils Jansson
2
0
2
18
Arvid Hallebjer
0
0
0
21
Leo Alenius
1
0
1
23
William Johansson
0
2
2
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
5
Adam Vigerlund
0
0
0
8
Axel Eriksson
3
1
4
9
Alfred Wålsten
1
1
2
13
Kevin Airaksinen
1
0
1
15
Lova Karlström
0
0
0
19
Charlie Jansson
0
1
1
22
Valle Häggkvist
2
2
4
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Magnus Hallebjer
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Daniel Johansson
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Mikael Bohman
Goalk.coach
0
0
0
Linda Nykvist
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Игры
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
25.03.2022
2
Lillstrimma
Cup
14:30
NHC
tmp
Timrå IK
KB65
Timrå IK vs KB65
4
-
0
5
Lillstrimma
Cup
17:30
NHC
tmp
KB65
Järveds IF
KB65 vs Järveds IF
4
-
7
26.03.2022
10
Lillstrimma
Cup
11:00
NHC
tmp
KB65
Brooklyn Tigers
KB65 vs Brooklyn Tigers
2
-
3
14
Lillstrimma
Cup
13:45
Lillstrimma
tmp
KB65
Sunderby SK
KB65 vs Sunderby SK
3
-
4
18
Lillstrimma
Cup
18:30
Lillstrimma
tmp
Astor
KB65
Astor vs KB65
1
-
1
27.03.2022
20
Lillstrimma
Cup
08:00
Lillstrimma
tmp
KB65
MoDo
KB65 vs MoDo
0
-
6
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Распечатать
NorrClean
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad