Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Nacka Trophy U13 (AA/AAA)
Nacka HK
,
Хоккей
Nacka Ishall
Nacka Ishall
Хоккей
6 - 8 jan 2023
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Nacka Trophy
Nacka J-18 Elitcup
NACKA TROPHY U13
Nacka J18 Elitcup 2023
Nacka Trophy U13 (AA/AAA)
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
NOTAR play-off Trophy
Nacka Trophy (AA/AAA)
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy U13 (AA/AAA)
Klockmaster Hockey Cup U12
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy
Notar Hockey Cup 2019 - U12
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy 2019
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy 2018
Nacka Hockey J18 Elitcup
Nacka Trophy
Nacka J20 elit cup
Nacka J18 elit Augustiturneringen
Nacka Trophy 2016
Nacka BJ Elit Cup
NHK Team 03 Vårcup 2015
Hard Rock Café Trophy
Nacka Trophy 2015
Nacka Trophy 2014 (AAA)
Dipart Cup Nacka
NHK NACKA TEAM 03 2013 CUP
Nacka Trophy 2013
Nacka Vårcup 2012
Aprilcupen, Nacka Team02
Nacka Trophy 2012
Nacka Trophy 2011
UnitedLog Cup
Zorro Cup 2010
Nacka Trophy 2010
Nacka Trophy 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
Real Fastigheter
SDE
SDE
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=36379&id=154743&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
AA/AAA
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
30
Ruben Johansson Hjertqvist
0
0
0
31
Elvis Modin
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
6
Dennis Lantz
0
0
0
8
Sebastian Brodin
1
0
1
10
Olof Forsberg
0
0
0
11
Victor Jahnstedt
0
0
0
13
Daavid Pesonen
0
1
1
15
Kaspar Johansson Hjertqvist
0
0
0
16
David Nyman Nicolaysen
1
0
1
19
Jonatan Åstmark
0
0
0
20
Nils Sperrle
0
0
0
21
Knut Haquinius
4
0
4
23
Ludvig Lager
0
2
2
24
Emil Gustafsson
0
0
0
26
Emil Kjellberg
0
1
1
28
William Brodin
1
2
3
34
Erik Grenmark
0
1
1
37
Vincent Berg
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Håkan Ferm
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Simon Sperle
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Mats Haquinius
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
06.01.2023
1
AA/AAA
A
09:00
A-hall
Omgång
1
tmp
Nacka HK Vit
SDE
Nacka HK Vit vs SDE
7
-
2
8
AA/AAA
A
13:45
B-hall
Omgång
8
tmp
SDE
Festival HT
SDE vs Festival HT
0
-
11
07.01.2023
14
AA/AAA
A
09:15
B-hall
Omgång
14
tmp
SDE
Haninge Anchors HC
SDE vs Haninge Anchors HC
2
-
9
19
AA/AAA
A
13:30
A-hall
Omgång
19
tmp
Limhamn Hockey
SDE
Limhamn Hockey vs SDE
10
-
1
22
Eight 2
AA/AAA
15:15
B-hall
Omgång
22
tmp
Boo HC
SDE
Boo HC vs SDE
9
-
0
08.01.2023
32
Consolotion 9/10
AA/AAA
12:15
B-hall
Omgång
32
tmp
Esbjerg IK
SDE
Esbjerg IK vs SDE
3
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Boo Energi
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad