Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Norway Supercup U14 2023
Frisk Asker
,
Хоккей
Asker, Norge
Asker, Norge
Хоккей
10 - 12 feb 2023
U14/2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Prep cup 24
Norway Supercup U14 2024
Norway Supercup U14 2023
Norway Supercup
test cup frisk
Norway Supercup (NSC) 2021
Frisk Asker U16 Invitational
Norway Supercup 2020
Norway SuperCup A
Norway SuperCup B
Norway Supercup 2018
Norway Supercup 2017
Norway Supercup 2016
Norway Supercup 2015
Norway Supercup 2014
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Ski
Ski
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=36542&id=154873&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U 14
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Gruppe A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Gule
Команда гостей
Blå
Placing
3
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
30
Ole Blytt Jerven
0
1
1
50
Maximillian Vatn Aas
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
11
Even Hole-Videsjorden
1
2
3
45
Sivert Ilstad
3
2
5
47
Ola Gorset Lystad
0
1
1
51
Maximilian Vidar Lennby
0
1
1
55
Eirik Skaarer Kreutz
0
1
1
63
Max Marinius Aasheim
0
2
2
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
9
Alexander Lundell Nóer
2
7
9
17
Joachim Arnesen
3
0
3
19
Berge Nergård
0
9
9
29
Daniel Flinskau
3
0
3
37
Linus Bjørnstad
2
5
7
41
Casper Skovli Ramdahl
11
3
14
77
Balder Jonsson Bakkerud
4
2
6
85
Mads Henrik Mørk
0
2
2
95
Anton Dalby-Sivertsen
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Ole Noér
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Trond Ramdahl
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Lasse Iversen
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Andreas Ringlund Hansen
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Игры
#
Time
Arena
Home Team
Guest Team
Result
10.02.2023
3
U 14
Gruppe A
17:30
Varner Arena
Round
0
tmp
Ski
Hasle Løren
Ski vs Hasle Løren
8
-
3
11.02.2023
9
U 14
Gruppe A
08:00
Askerhallen
Round
0
tmp
Ski
Storhamar
Ski vs Storhamar
2
-
1
15
U 14
Gruppe A
12:30
Askerhallen
Round
0
tmp
Holmen
Ski
Holmen vs Ski
2
-
3
19
U 14
Gruppe A
15:30
Varner Arena
Round
0
tmp
Furuset
Ski
Furuset vs Ski
1
-
7
21
Kvartfinale 1
U 14
17:30
Askerhallen
Round
0
tmp
Ski
Frisk Asker
Ski vs Frisk Asker
6
-
1
12.02.2023
28
Semifinale 1
U 14
12:30
Askerhallen
Round
0
tmp
Ski
Vålerenga
Ski vs Vålerenga
2
-
6
32
Bronsefinale
U 14
15:30
Askerhallen
Round
0
tmp
Ski
Astor
Ski vs Astor
1
-
0
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad