Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Skogsbo Sk
,
Хоккей
Avesta
Avesta
Хоккей
5 - 7 jan 2024
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
SSK Tigers Hockey Cup 2024
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Hedbergs Tak Cup U12
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Höstcup 2022
Höstcupen
Skogsbo SK U11 Vårcup
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Ernst Express Cup
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U14- INSTÄLLD!
Höstcupen
SSK U10 Vårcup
Vårcupen
Vårcupen
Hedbergs tak cup 2.0
Höstcupen U12
Höstcupen U13
Landrins Bil Cup
Vårcupen U11
Vårcupen U12
Landrins Bil Cup
Hedbergs Tak Cup
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Mascupen
Matabcupen
Wåhlins Cup
Vårcupen U11
Vårcupen 2019
Skogsbocupen
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
SSK-Winterclassic-cup-2018
Luciacupen
Höstcupen
SSK07-Avslutningscup
Vårcupen
Bengts hockeytävling
SSK U10 Trophy - Helplan
EZ-cupen (Nivå lätt)
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
SSK 07 Försäsongscup
FEAL cup 2017
Vårcupen
Bengts Hockeytävling
Östberg Hockey Games U9
EZ-Cupen
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP - U13
FEAL cup 2016
Bengts Hockeytävling
SMA Mineral AB Cup 2016
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP
Skogsbo hockey games (U11)
Seagate Cup 2015
Coop Extra cup
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP
O'Learys/Colorama Cup
Team Sportia Cup
Seagate-cup 2014
Nicklas Lidström Cup
Pacora cup
Postnord/Colorama 02
TAKAB CUP U13 AAA
Takab Cup U13
Takab CUP U13
PostNord/Colorama Cup 02
ICA Kvantum cup
Team Sportia Cup
Team Sportia Cup U11
TAKAB Cup U12
Cup Skogsbo SK U14
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Huddinge IK Hockey
Huddinge IK Hockey
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=37107&id=165029&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U13
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grp 2
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
1
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Eddie Hörnqvist
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
7
Liam Engström
0
0
0
10
Theo Löfström
3
0
3
11
Sebastian Hansen
5
3
8
15
Viktor Cameron
0
0
0
18
Lucas Nilsson
0
0
0
19
Fabian Zackrisson
1
6
7
20
Ruben Sarsten
11
4
15
22
Theo Karlsson
0
1
1
23
Arvid Ericsson Sund
1
1
2
24
Maxi von Thelemann
1
2
3
33
William Svanström
1
2
3
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
12
Emil Dolk- Rinon
1
0
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Johan Sarsten
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Martin Eriksson
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Mattias Ålund
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Mattias von Thelemann
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Fredrik Nilsson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
05.01.2024
4
U13
Grp 2
09:05
AVE
tmp
Viggbyholms IK
Huddinge IK Hockey
Viggbyholms IK vs Huddinge IK Hockey
1
-
2
8
U13
Grp 2
11:15
AVE
tmp
Huddinge IK Hockey
Fagersta AIK
Huddinge IK Hockey vs Fagersta AIK
5
-
3
14
U13
Grp 2
14:30
AVE
tmp
Huddinge IK Hockey
Falu IF
Huddinge IK Hockey vs Falu IF
0
-
3
06.01.2024
22
U13
Grp 2
08:00
OTK
tmp
Värmdö HC
Huddinge IK Hockey
Värmdö HC vs Huddinge IK Hockey
1
-
4
30
U13
Grp 2
16:40
OTK
tmp
Huddinge IK Hockey
Leksands IF
Huddinge IK Hockey vs Leksands IF
6
-
0
07.01.2024
36
Semifinal 2
U13
09:05
OTK
tmp
Huddinge IK Hockey
HC Draci Bilina (CZE)
Huddinge IK Hockey vs HC Draci Bilina (CZE)
2
-
1
SO
42
FINAL
U13
15:45
OTK
tmp
Värmdö HC
Huddinge IK Hockey
Värmdö HC vs Huddinge IK Hockey
2
-
3
SO
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad