Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Gurkapucken
Västerås IK Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Västerås
Västerås
Хоккей
27 - 30 dec 2023
U13 U14
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Gurkapucken
Gurkapucken
Gurkapucken
Gurkapucken
Gurkapucken
Gurkapucken 2022/2023
Gurkapucken 2021
GurkaPucken
Loopia Cup 2019 (U12)
Gurkapucken
Gurkapucken
FlickPucken 2017
Gurka Pucken 2016
Bilia Volvo Cup 2016
FlickPucken 2016
Gurka Pucken 2016
Bilia Renault Cup 2015
Bilia Volvo Cup 2015
FlickPucken 2015
Gurkapucken U15
Gurkapucken U13
Gurkapucken U11
MHL Invite Cup
Bilia Cup
FlickPucken 2014
Gurkapucken U11
Gurkapucken U15
Gurkapucken U13
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Södertälje SK
Södertälje SK
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=37407&id=161516&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U13
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 1
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blå
Команда гостей
Gul
Placing
10
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
31
Edwin Bäck
0
0
0
35
Viggo Skoglund
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
5
Axel Persson
0
1
1
6
Casper Spetz Westman
0
0
0
9
Adrian Farkouh
0
2
2
10
Hampus Mattisson
1
2
3
12
Anton Hansson
1
0
1
15
Liam Kippola
1
0
1
16
Neoh Johansson
0
0
0
19
Theo Söderqvist
2
0
2
21
Gustav Nordholm
3
2
5
22
Loke Hesselvall
11
3
14
24
Vincent Keskitalo
0
0
0
29
Theo Kosatha
3
0
3
62
Theo Gutung
1
5
6
93
Vincent Riggo
0
1
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Sandra Hesselvall
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Tobias Riggo
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Mattias Gutung
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Fredrik Nordholm
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Игры
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
29.12.2023
2
U13
Grupp 1
08:00
Mimer
Kolo
1
tmp
Södertälje SK
VIK VIT
Södertälje SK vs VIK VIT
4
-
6
9
U13
Grupp 1
10:45
Månsken
Kolo
2
tmp
Linköping HC 2
Södertälje SK
Linköping HC 2 vs Södertälje SK
3
-
3
15
U13
Grupp 1
15:00
ABB
Kolo
3
tmp
Vita Hästen
Södertälje SK
Vita Hästen vs Södertälje SK
1
-
2
20
U13
Grupp 1
17:00
Mimer
Kolo
4
tmp
Södertälje SK
Järfälla HC
Södertälje SK vs Järfälla HC
2
-
4
30.12.2023
25
U13
Grupp 1
08:10
Månsken
Kolo
5
tmp
Södertälje SK
Hammarö HC
Södertälje SK vs Hammarö HC
1
-
5
32
Inför plac 9-12
U13
10:30
Mimer
Kolo
0
tmp
Södertälje SK
Brinkens IF
Södertälje SK vs Brinkens IF
6
-
3
38
Placering 9-10
U13
13:30
Mimer
Kolo
0
tmp
VIK Svart
Södertälje SK
VIK Svart vs Södertälje SK
6
-
5
SO
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad