Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Aspen Partner Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
,
Icehockey
Örebro
Örebro
Icehockey
5 - 7 apr 2024
U12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lets go by bus
Intersport Cup
Aspen Partner Cup
NollNitton Frakt Trophy
Örebro Girl's Trophy
Lets go by bus
Gustavsvik Trophy
Intersport Cup
Aspen partner Cup
Stena recycling cup för FLICKOR
INTERSPORT CUP U12 2022
Stena Recycling minicup U11 2022
Picked Last Trophy
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy 2020
INTERSPORT Cup 2020
U11 Cup 2020
Flickcupen 2020
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Flickcupen
U12 Cup
Suez Cupen 2018
Team Sportia Cup
U9 Cup
U10 Cup
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
IP Cupen / IP Poolspelet
Tjejcupen Örebro
Behrn hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Jimmy´s Diner Cup
Gustavsviks Cupen
ÖHU CUPEN-17
Behrn Hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Golvcenter cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom J18 cup
Behrn hotell cup
GolvCenter cup
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom U11 cup
NEH Sports Hockey Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup Örebro
U12 GolvCenter Cup
U10 Cup ÖHU
Ullmax U11 Cup ÖHU
Eagle Sports Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup
Holgers Cup
Leffes Cup
Golvcenter Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Tibro
Tibro
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=37870&id=167074&lc=en
Homepage
Games
Statistics
Belongs to class
Aspen Parter Cup
Belongs to group
|
Grupp 2
Team colors
Home team
Svart
Away team
Vit
Team members
Goalkeepers
#
Name
G
A
P
35
Edvin Jacobsson
0
0
0
Defenceman
#
Name
G
A
P
5
Leonel Thomée
0
0
0
7
Elvis Sundh
0
0
0
12
Theo Ranin
4
0
4
14
Aron Carmbrant
0
0
0
19
Oscar Jögi-Lenner
0
1
1
20
Charlie Molund
0
0
0
Forward
#
Name
G
A
P
2
Molly Lindh
0
0
0
9
Elias Carlsson
0
0
0
10
Alvin Jacobsson
1
0
1
11
Wille Vinglöv
0
0
0
13
Douglas Strand
0
0
0
15
Gunnar Lennartsson
1
0
1
16
Melvin Hammar
2
0
2
17
Alfred Henningsson
0
2
2
22
Liam Hedsjö
0
2
2
24
Viggo Cederin
1
1
2
25
Axel Kanon
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Name
G
A
P
Dennis Jacobsson
Head coach
0
0
0
Magnus Molund
Head coach
0
0
0
Johan Carlsson
Ass. coach
0
0
0
Johan Hedsjö
Ass. coach
0
0
0
Erik Sundh
Ass. coach
0
0
0
Emil Vinglöv
Equipment manager
0
0
0
Games
#
Tid
Hal
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Resultat
4/5/2024
0
Aspen Parter Cup
Grupp 2
19:00
A-hall
Rnd
4
tmp
Örebro Hockey Ungdom VIT
Tibro
Örebro Hockey Ungdom VIT vs Tibro
10
-
1
4/6/2024
0
Aspen Parter Cup
Grupp 2
10:30
A-hall
Rnd
10
tmp
Tibro
HC Lidköping
Tibro vs HC Lidköping
2
-
18
0
Aspen Parter Cup
Grupp 2
15:15
A-hall
Rnd
16
tmp
Tibro
Åker/Strängnäs HC
Tibro vs Åker/Strängnäs HC
2
-
6
0
Aspen Parter Cup
Grupp 2
18:30
A-hall
Rnd
20
tmp
Färjestad Vit
Tibro
Färjestad Vit vs Tibro
18
-
2
4/7/2024
25
Aspen Parter Cup
11:30
A-hall
Rnd
0
tmp
Hammarby hockey
Tibro
Hammarby hockey vs Tibro
7
-
2
Kampen igang
Kampen ikke startet
Kampen afsluttet
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad