Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Brinken City Cup
Brinkens IF
,
Lední hokej
Stockholm
Stockholm
Lední hokej
19-20 mars 2010
U10
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
LEJONCUPEN
Triton Cup
Triton Cup
Triton Cup U12
Triton Cup U10
Triton Cup U11 (2009) - medel/svår
Triton Cup U11 (2009) - medel
Triton Cup
Brinken Team 06 - Heros cup 2017
BRINKEN 06 - Heroes Höst Cup 2016
Brinkens IF P05 Höstcup
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup U13
Höstcup 2014
ICA KVANTUM Värtan Cup U14
Brinkens IF Superfall Cup 2014
Brinkens IF Spring Cup 2014
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup U12
Brinken höstcup U12
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup
Brinken IF Höstcup U11
Brinken Cup (U14)
Brinken U9 Cup
Brinken vårcup 2013
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup (fd Brinken Cup)
Brinken Cup U11
Brinken IF Höstcup U10, 20 oktober 2012
Brinken Cup U12
Brinken Cup 03 INSTÄLLD
MediaKraft Cup U10 (Brinken Cup)
Brinken Cup -03
Brinken cup
MediaKraft Cup U9
Brinken Höstcup 2010
Brinken City Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Saltsjöbadens IF
Saltsjöbadens IF
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=423&id=5452&lc=cs-CZ
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
U10
Náleží do skupiny
|
A
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Blå
Hosté
Vit
Členové mužstva
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
0
Max Bergh
0
0
0
1
Markus Bjare
0
0
0
5
Pontus Neumann
0
0
0
6
Julius Hallström
0
3
3
8
Lukas Trygger
2
0
2
9
Jakob Sandström
0
0
0
10
Markus Wintzell
0
0
0
12
Fabian Lundqvist
0
0
0
16
Richard Östling
1
0
1
18
Axel Boij Du Rietz
0
0
0
20
Erik Bröms
0
0
0
21
Lukas Ramström
0
0
0
22
Ludvig Dahrné
0
0
0
23
Gustav Båge
0
0
0
26
Anton Bjurfors
3
1
4
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Charlie Bjare
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Tomas Wintzell
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Olof Hallström
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Joachim Bjurfors
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Martin Ramström
Vedoucí mužstva
0
0
0
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
19.03.2010
2
U10
A
18:00
Danicahallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Saltsjöbadens IF
Täby HC
Saltsjöbadens IF vs Täby HC
1
-
7
20.03.2010
4
U10
A
09:00
Danicahallen
Omgång
2
tmp
Brinkens IF
Saltsjöbadens IF
Brinkens IF vs Saltsjöbadens IF
5
-
2
7
U10
A
12:30
Danicahallen
Omgång
3
tmp
Saltsjöbadens IF
Sundbybergs IK
Saltsjöbadens IF vs Sundbybergs IK
3
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad