Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Brinken City Cup
Brinkens IF
,
Icehockey
Stockholm
Stockholm
Icehockey
19-20 mars 2010
U10
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
LEJONCUPEN
Triton Cup
Triton Cup
Triton Cup U12
Triton Cup U10
Triton Cup U11 (2009) - medel/svår
Triton Cup U11 (2009) - medel
Triton Cup
Brinken Team 06 - Heros cup 2017
BRINKEN 06 - Heroes Höst Cup 2016
Brinkens IF P05 Höstcup
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup U13
Höstcup 2014
ICA KVANTUM Värtan Cup U14
Brinkens IF Superfall Cup 2014
Brinkens IF Spring Cup 2014
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup U12
Brinken höstcup U12
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup
Brinken IF Höstcup U11
Brinken Cup (U14)
Brinken U9 Cup
Brinken vårcup 2013
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup (fd Brinken Cup)
Brinken Cup U11
Brinken IF Höstcup U10, 20 oktober 2012
Brinken Cup U12
Brinken Cup 03 INSTÄLLD
MediaKraft Cup U10 (Brinken Cup)
Brinken Cup -03
Brinken cup
MediaKraft Cup U9
Brinken Höstcup 2010
Brinken City Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Saltsjöbadens IF
Saltsjöbadens IF
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=423&id=5452&lc=en
Games
Statistics
Belongs to class
U10
Belongs to group
|
A
Team colors
Home team
Blå
Away team
Vit
Team members
Player
#
Name
G
A
P
0
Max Bergh
0
0
0
1
Markus Bjare
0
0
0
5
Pontus Neumann
0
0
0
6
Julius Hallström
0
3
3
8
Lukas Trygger
2
0
2
9
Jakob Sandström
0
0
0
10
Markus Wintzell
0
0
0
12
Fabian Lundqvist
0
0
0
16
Richard Östling
1
0
1
18
Axel Boij Du Rietz
0
0
0
20
Erik Bröms
0
0
0
21
Lukas Ramström
0
0
0
22
Ludvig Dahrné
0
0
0
23
Gustav Båge
0
0
0
26
Anton Bjurfors
3
1
4
Coaches/Leaders
#
Name
G
A
P
Charlie Bjare
Head coach
0
0
0
Tomas Wintzell
Head coach
0
0
0
Olof Hallström
Head coach
0
0
0
Joachim Bjurfors
Head coach
0
0
0
Martin Ramström
Team leader
0
0
0
Games
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
3/19/2010
2
U10
A
18:00
Danicahallen
Kierros
1
tmp
Saltsjöbadens IF
Täby HC
Saltsjöbadens IF vs Täby HC
1
-
7
3/20/2010
4
U10
A
09:00
Danicahallen
Kierros
2
tmp
Brinkens IF
Saltsjöbadens IF
Brinkens IF vs Saltsjöbadens IF
5
-
2
7
U10
A
12:30
Danicahallen
Kierros
3
tmp
Saltsjöbadens IF
Sundbybergs IK
Saltsjöbadens IF vs Sundbybergs IK
3
-
3
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad