Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
GT Team -96 försäsongscup
GötaTraneberg
,
Хоккей
Stockholm
Stockholm
Хоккей
24-25 september 2011
U16 (födda 1996)
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
KEMPE CAMP & ORIGINAL SIX CUP
Best In West U12
BEST IN WEST U11
BEST IN WEST U10
BEST IN WEST U13
Best In West
Best In West
Best In West 2013 U10
Best In West 2012 U12
Skagen Fonder Best in West 2012 U13
Stålbucklan 2012
Best In West 2011/2012 U13
Best In West 2012 U11
Skagen Fonder Best In West 2011
GT Team -96 försäsongscup
Best 99 in West 2010
Skagen Fonder Cup
Das Cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
SDE Hockey
SDE Hockey
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=493&id=13995&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U16 (f.1996)
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 2
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
vit
Placing
4
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Martin Broliden
0
0
0
30
Hampus Eriksson
1
0
1
32
Wiliam Widsing
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
0
Marcus Pereira Wiksten
0
0
0
16
Viktor Barry
0
1
1
16
Filip Gavefalk
0
0
0
25
Oskar Cederholm
0
2
2
26
Gustaf Arfelt
0
0
0
27
Sven Nilsson
0
0
0
28
Gustaf Svennas
0
0
0
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
5
Erik Hallin
1
1
2
9
Calle Sanden
1
1
2
12
Alexander Svensson
1
1
2
15
Andreas Wessman
1
0
1
18
Peter De Jounge
1
0
1
18
Sebastian Vos
0
0
0
22
Samuel Thunborg
0
0
0
23
Gustaf Westlund
1
2
3
23
Joel Holmberg
0
1
1
27
James Ekström
0
1
1
Центральный нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Melker Blomberg
1
0
1
8
Daniel Boström
0
1
1
13
Kalle Norman
1
3
4
20
Charlie Johnson
3
2
5
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
26
Alexander Svensson
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Jan Tauberman
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Jakob Nyström
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Erik
Руководитель
0
0
0
Björn Olofsson (söndag)
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
24.09.2011
3
U16 (f.1996)
Grupp 2
10:15
A-hallen
tmp
Värmdö HC
SDE Hockey
Värmdö HC vs SDE Hockey
1
-
4
7
U16 (f.1996)
Grupp 2
12:45
A-hallen
tmp
SDE Hockey
Sport School Pardaugava
SDE Hockey vs Sport School Pardaugava
2
-
1
11
U16 (f.1996)
Grupp 2
15:45
A-hallen
tmp
SDE Hockey
Haninge Hockey
SDE Hockey vs Haninge Hockey
2
-
1
25.09.2011
16
Kvartsfinal
U16 (f.1996)
10:15
JM-hallen
tmp
SDE Hockey
HS Riga
SDE Hockey vs HS Riga
2
-
1
19
A-Semifinal
U16 (f.1996)
13:00
A-hallen
tmp
IFK Täby HC
SDE Hockey
IFK Täby HC vs SDE Hockey
5
-
1
23
Bronsmatch
U16 (f.1996)
17:00
A-hallen
tmp
Farsta Hockey
SDE Hockey
Farsta Hockey vs SDE Hockey
3
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad