Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup
Brinkens IF
,
Lední hokej
Danicahallen, Stockholm
Danicahallen, Stockholm
Lední hokej
19 okt 2013
U10
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
LEJONCUPEN
Triton Cup
Triton Cup
Triton Cup U12
Triton Cup U10
Triton Cup U11 (2009) - medel/svår
Triton Cup U11 (2009) - medel
Triton Cup
Brinken Team 06 - Heros cup 2017
BRINKEN 06 - Heroes Höst Cup 2016
Brinkens IF P05 Höstcup
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup U13
Höstcup 2014
ICA KVANTUM Värtan Cup U14
Brinkens IF Superfall Cup 2014
Brinkens IF Spring Cup 2014
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup U12
Brinken höstcup U12
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup
Brinken IF Höstcup U11
Brinken Cup (U14)
Brinken U9 Cup
Brinken vårcup 2013
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup (fd Brinken Cup)
Brinken Cup U11
Brinken IF Höstcup U10, 20 oktober 2012
Brinken Cup U12
Brinken Cup 03 INSTÄLLD
MediaKraft Cup U10 (Brinken Cup)
Brinken Cup -03
Brinken cup
MediaKraft Cup U9
Brinken Höstcup 2010
Brinken City Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
SSK
SSK
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=5027&id=38680&lc=cs-CZ
Homepage
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
U10
Náleží do skupiny
|
A
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Röd
Hosté
Vit
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
11
Filip Rydström
0
0
0
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
3
Calle Odelius
0
0
0
6
Filip Hesselvall
0
0
0
8
Filip Lindberg
0
0
0
9
Max Elfving
0
0
0
10
Noah Östlund
0
0
0
13
Rasmus Robertsson
0
0
0
14
Wilhelm Pettersson
0
0
0
44
Emil Svensson
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Andreas Davidsson
Vedoucí
0
0
0
Johan Odelius
Vedoucí
0
0
0
Pelle Svensson
Vedoucí
0
0
0
Ole Robertsson
Vedoucí
0
0
0
Åsa Elfving
Vedoucí
0
0
0
Utkání
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
19.10.2013
3
U10
A
08:40
Cafésidan
Этап
1
tmp
Viggbyholm Vit
SSK
Viggbyholm Vit vs SSK
0
-
10
9
U10
A
11:00
Cafésidan
Этап
3
tmp
SSK
Spånga
SSK vs Spånga
6
-
0
13
U10
A
12:40
Cafésidan
Этап
4
tmp
SDE Vit
SSK
SDE Vit vs SSK
0
-
7
17
U10
A
14:10
Cafésidan
Этап
5
tmp
Brinken Vit
SSK
Brinken Vit vs SSK
2
-
4
25
U10
17:30
Cafésidan
Этап
7
tmp
SSK
Huddinge
SSK vs Huddinge
4
-
1
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad