Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Klimpens cup 2014
Skellefteå AIK
,
Хоккей
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
Хоккей
14 - 16 mar 2014
U14
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Klimpens Cup 2024
Silvercupen 2024
Guldcupen U12
U14 Klimpens Cup
Silvercupen 2023
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen 2022
Guldcupen 2022
Silvercupen 2021
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2020
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup 2019
Guldcupen
Silvercupen 2018
Klimpens Cup 2018
Guldcupen 2018
Silvercupen 2017
Klimpens Cup 2017
Guldcupen U12
Klimpens Cup 2016
Silvercupen 2016
Guldcupen 2016
Silvercupen 2015
ICA Maxi Cup
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2015
Silvercupen 2014
ICA MAXI Cup 2014
Klimpens cup 2014
Guldcupen 2014
Silvercupen 2013
ICA MAXI Cup 2013
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
dfd
Silvercupen 2011
Skellefteå Kraft Cup
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Clemensnäs HC Dam
Clemensnäs HC Dam
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=5271&id=48037&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U14
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
blå
Команда гостей
vit
Placing
12
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Tindra Holm
0
0
0
25
Miranda Dahlgren
0
0
0
25
Julia Nilsson
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
5
Ellen Lövgren
0
0
0
7
Anngelica Rannerud
0
2
2
8
Sofia Johansson
0
2
2
16
Agnes Grehn
0
0
0
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Wilma Widmark
4
0
4
4
Olivia Granlund
2
1
3
10
Vilma Granlund
0
0
0
11
Kornelia Paulander
0
0
0
12
My Jonsson
0
0
0
13
Erika Jakobsson
0
0
0
17
Ida Normark
0
2
2
18
Wilma Lundqvist
0
0
0
21
Ronja Danielsson
1
0
1
22
Nina Lycksell
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
6
Camilla Degerfeldet
0
0
0
9
Sandra Rannerud
0
3
3
20
Josefine Rudholm
0
0
0
24
Julia Bergström
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Jimmy Rannerud
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Rickard Widmark
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Anton Berglund
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Gun Normark
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Fredrik Bergström
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
14.03.2014
5
U14
Grupp B
16:30
C-hall
Omgång
5
tmp
Clemensnäs HC Dam
MG/Arvidsjaur
Clemensnäs HC Dam vs MG/Arvidsjaur
3
-
8
12
U14
Grupp B
21:00
C-hall
Omgång
12
tmp
Kiruna IF
Clemensnäs HC Dam
Kiruna IF vs Clemensnäs HC Dam
8
-
1
15.03.2014
16
U14
Grupp B
10:30
C-hall
Omgång
16
tmp
Clemensnäs HC Dam
Piteå röd
Clemensnäs HC Dam vs Piteå röd
0
-
11
20
U14
Grupp B
13:30
C-hall
Omgång
20
tmp
Skellefteå Aik vit
Clemensnäs HC Dam
Skellefteå Aik vit vs Clemensnäs HC Dam
15
-
1
28
U14
Grupp B
19:30
C-hall
Omgång
28
tmp
Clemensnäs HC Dam
Burträsk HC
Clemensnäs HC Dam vs Burträsk HC
2
-
8
16.03.2014
31
plac 11-12
U14
10:30
B-hall
Omgång
31
tmp
Piteå vit
Clemensnäs HC Dam
Piteå vit vs Clemensnäs HC Dam
8
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad