Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Paradiscupen 2015
Örnsköldsvik Innebandy
,
Флорбол
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Флорбол
2 - 6 jan 2015
Pojkar & Flickor födda 1999-2006
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Open Sky Floorball
Öviksserien
Öviksserien
Vårcupen
Paradiscupen
Paradiscupen 2018
Paradiscupen 2017
Paradiscupen 2016
Paradiscupen 2015
Paradiscupen 2014
Paradiscupen 2012/2013
Paradiscupen 2012
Paradiscupen 2011
Paradiscupen 2010
Paradiscupen 2009
Paradiscupen 2008
Paradiscupen 2007
Paradiscupen 2006
Paradiscupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Team Kalix Innebandy
Team Kalix Innebandy
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=8125&id=54047&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
F01
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
F01-A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd/Svart
Команда гостей
Gul
Placing
4
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Evelin Sandberg
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Ellen Johansson
0
1
1
4
Emmy Lindgren
0
1
1
5
Moa Kruuka
5
1
6
6
Nathalie Lundbäck
0
0
0
7
Linn Andersson
0
0
0
8
Emma Hallman
1
0
1
9
Tilda Gradin
0
0
0
10
Jonna Gutesjö
1
1
2
12
Emilia Josefsson
0
0
0
13
Olivia Ronkainen
2
0
2
15
Sofie Göransson
0
0
0
16
Heini Miettinen
1
0
1
17
MajaBjörn
0
1
1
18
Lydia Isaksson
0
0
0
19
Emma Karlsson
0
0
0
21
Lovisa Engström
0
0
0
22
Ebba Johansson
0
0
0
24
Anna Johansson
0
0
0
25
Elvira Paxborn
0
0
0
26
Alva Vukusic-Hjelm
0
0
0
27
Frida Andersson
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Micke Bjöörn
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Niklas Johannsson
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Niklas Gradin
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Ann-Sofie Palo
Руководитель
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
02.01.2015
1504
F01
F01-A
18:30
Skyttis
tmp
Team Kalix Innebandy
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Team Kalix Innebandy vs Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
1
-
6
1505
F01
F01-A
20:45
Skyttis
tmp
Gammelstads IF
Team Kalix Innebandy
Gammelstads IF vs Team Kalix Innebandy
1
-
5
03.01.2015
1507
F01
F01-A
11:45
Skyttis
tmp
IBF Dalen
Team Kalix Innebandy
IBF Dalen vs Team Kalix Innebandy
6
-
0
1510
F01
F01-A
14:50
Nola
tmp
Team Kalix Innebandy
Jäbo IK
Team Kalix Innebandy vs Jäbo IK
4
-
2
1512
Semifinal 1
F01
19:00
Sport
tmp
IBF Dalen
Team Kalix Innebandy
IBF Dalen vs Team Kalix Innebandy
7
-
0
04.01.2015
1514
Match om 3:e pris
F01
10:20
Sport
tmp
Team Kalix Innebandy
Jäbo IK
Team Kalix Innebandy vs Jäbo IK
0
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad