Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Paradiscupen 2015
Örnsköldsvik Innebandy
,
Флорбол
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Флорбол
2 - 6 jan 2015
Pojkar & Flickor födda 1999-2006
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Open Sky Floorball
Öviksserien
Öviksserien
Vårcupen
Paradiscupen
Paradiscupen 2018
Paradiscupen 2017
Paradiscupen 2016
Paradiscupen 2015
Paradiscupen 2014
Paradiscupen 2012/2013
Paradiscupen 2012
Paradiscupen 2011
Paradiscupen 2010
Paradiscupen 2009
Paradiscupen 2008
Paradiscupen 2007
Paradiscupen 2006
Paradiscupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Team Kalix Innebandy 03
Team Kalix Innebandy 03
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=8125&id=58571&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
F02
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
F02-C
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Svart
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
13
Nellie Eliasson
0
1
1
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Tilda Bergman-Jägerving
0
0
0
5
Annie Fredriksson
0
1
1
6
Sofia Persson
0
0
0
7
Julia Brandt
4
0
4
8
Emma Kattilavaara-Enbom
1
0
1
11
Maja Lindeholm
0
0
0
14
Maja Utterström
1
1
2
15
Ellinor Sandberg
2
1
3
20
Emma Nilsson
0
0
0
22
Alice Johansson
1
1
2
25
Ella Stenman
0
0
0
26
Linnea Lundbäck
1
0
1
27
Tove Winter
0
1
1
28
Anja Lindgren
1
1
2
88
Josefine Arm
0
1
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Staffan Lindeholm
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Malin Lindeholm
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Jimmie Brandt
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Nicklas Westring
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Mikael Hellman
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
02.01.2015
1604
F02
F02-C
16:10
Skyttis
tmp
Team Kalix Innebandy 03
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Team Kalix Innebandy 03 vs Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
0
-
4
1609
F02
F02-C
20:45
Sport
tmp
Röbäcks IF
Team Kalix Innebandy 03
Röbäcks IF vs Team Kalix Innebandy 03
1
-
6
03.01.2015
1618
Åttondelsfinal 3
F02
15:40
Nola
tmp
Team Kalix Innebandy 03
Nätra IBK
Team Kalix Innebandy 03 vs Nätra IBK
0
-
1
04.01.2015
1624
Plac.match 2
F02
08:00
Högland
tmp
Spöland Vännäs IF
Team Kalix Innebandy 03
Spöland Vännäs IF vs Team Kalix Innebandy 03
1
-
2
1627
Plac.match 3
F02
11:00
Nola
tmp
Team Kalix Innebandy 03
Röbäcks IF
Team Kalix Innebandy 03 vs Röbäcks IF
3
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad