Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Timrå IK
,
Хоккей
Timrå
Timrå
Хоккей
29 feb - 2 mars 2008
U13 -95
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Anton Lander Cup 2024 U11
Anton Lander Cup 2024 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2024 U13
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Järveds IF
Järveds IF
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=82&id=1908&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U13
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
P95
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Gul
Команда гостей
Blå
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
AntonGranath
0
0
0
60
Fredric Åhström
0
1
1
Правый защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Felix Ödmark
0
3
3
6
Matilda Elfving
0
2
2
10
Jonatan Boman
2
2
4
Левый защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Henrik Näslund
1
1
2
4
Fabian Norberg
1
3
4
20
Albin Isaksson
0
0
0
Правый нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
7
Viktor Edmark
12
3
15
11
Sebastian Powell
2
3
5
13
Julia Granath
0
2
2
22
Jonas Wedin
2
2
4
Центральный нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
9
Sebastian Jonsson
3
0
3
17
Oskar Söderberg
10
7
17
18
Adam Olsson
1
5
6
Левый нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
5
Oliver Ullsten
0
0
0
8
Gabriel Bylund
6
2
8
23
Carl Sundström
2
10
12
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Thomas Powell
Руководитель
0
0
0
Mikael Ödmark
Руководитель
0
0
0
Ove Söderberg
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Magnus Granath
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
29.02.2008
2
Gruppspel
U13
P95
13:45
A-hall
tmp
Lycksele SK
Järveds IF
Lycksele SK vs Järveds IF
1
-
4
5
Gruppspel
U13
P95
17:00
B-hall
tmp
Järveds IF
Njurunda SK
Järveds IF vs Njurunda SK
9
-
2
01.03.2008
8
Gruppspel
U13
P95
08:00
A-hall
tmp
Järveds IF
Östersund IK
Järveds IF vs Östersund IK
3
-
2
11
Gruppspel
U13
P95
11:00
A-hall
tmp
Borlänge HF
Järveds IF
Borlänge HF vs Järveds IF
0
-
12
15
Gruppspel
U13
P95
15:30
B-hall
tmp
Järveds IF
Timrå IK
Järveds IF vs Timrå IK
7
-
3
02.03.2008
21
Gruppspel
U13
P95
10:00
A-hall
tmp
Järveds IF
HilleÅbyggeby
Järveds IF vs HilleÅbyggeby
5
-
2
22
Semifinal 1
U13
13:00
A-hall
tmp
Järveds IF
Njurunda SK
Järveds IF vs Njurunda SK
2
-
3
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad