Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Guldcupen 2015
Skellefteå AIK
,
Хоккей
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
Хоккей
6 - 8 mar 2015
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Klimpens Cup 2024
Silvercupen 2024
Guldcupen U12
U14 Klimpens Cup
Silvercupen 2023
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen 2022
Guldcupen 2022
Silvercupen 2021
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2020
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup 2019
Guldcupen
Silvercupen 2018
Klimpens Cup 2018
Guldcupen 2018
Silvercupen 2017
Klimpens Cup 2017
Guldcupen U12
Klimpens Cup 2016
Silvercupen 2016
Guldcupen 2016
Silvercupen 2015
ICA Maxi Cup
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2015
Silvercupen 2014
ICA MAXI Cup 2014
Klimpens cup 2014
Guldcupen 2014
Silvercupen 2013
ICA MAXI Cup 2013
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
dfd
Silvercupen 2011
Skellefteå Kraft Cup
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Спонсор
NewBoliden
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=8287&id=56284&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blå
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
1
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
26
Adam Olsson
32
Tim Svensson
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
William Hammar
5
Gustav Mattsson
8
Nils Juuso
9
Filip Larsson
10
Nils Bolin
19
Samuel Andersson
20
Olle Skogfält
21
Hugo Rova
22
Ludwig Högström
23
Elliot Jonsson
24
Joel Kant
25
Jonathan Lindqvist
27
Axel Olsson
30
Sebastian Eliasson-Parviainen
31
Oscar Karlsson
33
Viggo Nordström
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Patrik Midebjörk
Главный тренер
Peter Jonsson
Помощник главного тренера
Calle Rova
Руководитель команды
Richard Kant
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
06.03.2015
5
U12
A
13:15
C-hall
tmp
Bodens Hockeyförening
Sunderby SK
Bodens Hockeyförening vs Sunderby SK
3
-
4
17
U12
A
20:00
C-hall
tmp
Sunderby SK
Järveds IF
Sunderby SK vs Järveds IF
2
-
4
07.03.2015
25
U12
A
11:45
B-hall
tmp
Burträsk Hockey
Sunderby SK
Burträsk Hockey vs Sunderby SK
2
-
4
33
U12
A
16:15
B-hall
tmp
Sunderby SK
Skellefteå AIK Gul
Sunderby SK vs Skellefteå AIK Gul
8
-
2
08.03.2015
42
Semifinal 1
U12
08:31
C-hall
tmp
Kiekko-Oulu
Sunderby SK
Kiekko-Oulu vs Sunderby SK
3
-
7
52
Final
U12
15:45
A-hall
tmp
Modo Hockey
Sunderby SK
Modo Hockey vs Sunderby SK
1
-
2
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Распечатать
NewBoliden
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad