Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Guldcupen 2015
Skellefteå AIK
,
Lední hokej
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
Lední hokej
6 - 8 mar 2015
U12
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Klimpens Cup 2024
Silvercupen 2024
Guldcupen U12
U14 Klimpens Cup
Silvercupen 2023
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen 2022
Guldcupen 2022
Silvercupen 2021
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2020
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup 2019
Guldcupen
Silvercupen 2018
Klimpens Cup 2018
Guldcupen 2018
Silvercupen 2017
Klimpens Cup 2017
Guldcupen U12
Klimpens Cup 2016
Silvercupen 2016
Guldcupen 2016
Silvercupen 2015
ICA Maxi Cup
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2015
Silvercupen 2014
ICA MAXI Cup 2014
Klimpens cup 2014
Guldcupen 2014
Silvercupen 2013
ICA MAXI Cup 2013
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
dfd
Silvercupen 2011
Skellefteå Kraft Cup
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Sponzor
NewBoliden
ÖSK Hockeyklubb
ÖSK Hockeyklubb
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=8287&id=57710&lc=cs-CZ
Homepage
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
U12
Náleží do skupiny
|
D
Barvy dresů
Domácí
MšrkblŒ
Hosté
Vit
Placing
18
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
1
Adam Dorell
30
Linus Åhlander
Hráč do pole
#
Jméno
G
A
B
4
Alex Jonsson-Wallin
8
Alexander Gyllencreutz
10
Kajsa Olsson
13
Filip Rosenblom
14
Melwin Andrén-Elfving
15
Joel Persson
16
Frans Byström
17
Melvin Jóhannsson
18
Elias Jonsson
19
Albin Mårtensson
20
Hilma Ahnlund
21
Filip Järvi
22
Rasmus Johansson
23
Alma Pettersson
24
Viktor Trupp
27
Oscar Holmgren
28
Oscar Berglund
29
Sanna Jóhannsson
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Jonas Mårtensson
Hlavní trenér
Henrik Gyllencreutz
Asistent trenéra
Mikael Olsson
Asistent trenéra
Kamilla Åhlander
Vedoucí mužstva
Jenny Wallin
Vedoucí mužstva
Peter Elfving
Kustod
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
06.03.2015
12
U12
D
16:45
B-hall
tmp
ÖSK Hockeyklubb
Clemensnäs Hockey
ÖSK Hockeyklubb vs Clemensnäs Hockey
0
-
5
07.03.2015
20
U12
D
08:45
C-hall
tmp
Modo Hockey
ÖSK Hockeyklubb
Modo Hockey vs ÖSK Hockeyklubb
6
-
2
32
U12
D
15:30
C-hall
tmp
Björklöven IF Vit
ÖSK Hockeyklubb
Björklöven IF Vit vs ÖSK Hockeyklubb
6
-
0
40
U12
D
20:00
C-hall
tmp
ÖSK Hockeyklubb
Piteå Hockey Röd
ÖSK Hockeyklubb vs Piteå Hockey Röd
2
-
2
08.03.2015
43
17:e plats
U12
09:30
B-hall
tmp
ÖSK Hockeyklubb
Bodens Hockeyförening
ÖSK Hockeyklubb vs Bodens Hockeyförening
2
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
NewBoliden
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad