Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Guldcupen 2015
Skellefteå AIK
,
Хоккей
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
Хоккей
6 - 8 mar 2015
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Klimpens Cup 2024
Silvercupen 2024
Guldcupen U12
U14 Klimpens Cup
Silvercupen 2023
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen 2022
Guldcupen 2022
Silvercupen 2021
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2020
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup 2019
Guldcupen
Silvercupen 2018
Klimpens Cup 2018
Guldcupen 2018
Silvercupen 2017
Klimpens Cup 2017
Guldcupen U12
Klimpens Cup 2016
Silvercupen 2016
Guldcupen 2016
Silvercupen 2015
ICA Maxi Cup
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2015
Silvercupen 2014
ICA MAXI Cup 2014
Klimpens cup 2014
Guldcupen 2014
Silvercupen 2013
ICA MAXI Cup 2013
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
dfd
Silvercupen 2011
Skellefteå Kraft Cup
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Спонсор
NewBoliden
ÖSK Hockeyklubb
ÖSK Hockeyklubb
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=8287&id=57710&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
D
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
MšrkblŒ
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
18
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Adam Dorell
30
Linus Åhlander
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Alex Jonsson-Wallin
8
Alexander Gyllencreutz
10
Kajsa Olsson
13
Filip Rosenblom
14
Melwin Andrén-Elfving
15
Joel Persson
16
Frans Byström
17
Melvin Jóhannsson
18
Elias Jonsson
19
Albin Mårtensson
20
Hilma Ahnlund
21
Filip Järvi
22
Rasmus Johansson
23
Alma Pettersson
24
Viktor Trupp
27
Oscar Holmgren
28
Oscar Berglund
29
Sanna Jóhannsson
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Jonas Mårtensson
Главный тренер
Henrik Gyllencreutz
Помощник главного тренера
Mikael Olsson
Помощник главного тренера
Kamilla Åhlander
Руководитель команды
Jenny Wallin
Руководитель команды
Peter Elfving
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
06.03.2015
12
U12
D
16:45
B-hall
tmp
ÖSK Hockeyklubb
Clemensnäs Hockey
ÖSK Hockeyklubb vs Clemensnäs Hockey
0
-
5
07.03.2015
20
U12
D
08:45
C-hall
tmp
Modo Hockey
ÖSK Hockeyklubb
Modo Hockey vs ÖSK Hockeyklubb
6
-
2
32
U12
D
15:30
C-hall
tmp
Björklöven IF Vit
ÖSK Hockeyklubb
Björklöven IF Vit vs ÖSK Hockeyklubb
6
-
0
40
U12
D
20:00
C-hall
tmp
ÖSK Hockeyklubb
Piteå Hockey Röd
ÖSK Hockeyklubb vs Piteå Hockey Röd
2
-
2
08.03.2015
43
17:e plats
U12
09:30
B-hall
tmp
ÖSK Hockeyklubb
Bodens Hockeyförening
ÖSK Hockeyklubb vs Bodens Hockeyförening
2
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
NewBoliden
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad