Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Silvercupen 2014
Skellefteå AIK
,
Хоккей
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
Хоккей
3 - 5 okt 2014
U-11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Klimpens Cup 2024
Silvercupen 2024
Guldcupen U12
U14 Klimpens Cup
Silvercupen 2023
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen 2022
Guldcupen 2022
Silvercupen 2021
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2020
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup 2019
Guldcupen
Silvercupen 2018
Klimpens Cup 2018
Guldcupen 2018
Silvercupen 2017
Klimpens Cup 2017
Guldcupen U12
Klimpens Cup 2016
Silvercupen 2016
Guldcupen 2016
Silvercupen 2015
ICA Maxi Cup
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2015
Silvercupen 2014
ICA MAXI Cup 2014
Klimpens cup 2014
Guldcupen 2014
Silvercupen 2013
ICA MAXI Cup 2013
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
dfd
Silvercupen 2011
Skellefteå Kraft Cup
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Teg SK
Teg SK
http://cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=8308&id=56411&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U11
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Vinröd
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
6
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Albert Sparrman
5
Alex Larsson
8
Totte Andersson
9
Elias Åhman
10
Anton Åhman
11
Filip Rosenbrand
12
Filip Forsberg
14
Philip Ngoum
15
Oliver Lantz
17
Lukas Linder
18
Leo Sandberg
19
Felix Lundberg
20
Filip Björnerbäck
21
Tim Nilsén
22
Filiph Sundström
23
Gustav Edmundsson
24
Alexander Holmgren
25
Axel Forsgren
26
Henrik Sandström
27
Hugo Högbom
28
Tobias Oskarsson
29
Oliver Zhou
30
Felix Stenmark
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Robert Björnerbäck
Руководитель
Petter Lundberg
Руководитель
Mikael Bergström
Руководитель
Peter Jacobsson
Руководитель
Lars Oskarsson
Руководитель
Leopold Lantz
Менеджер по инвентарю
AnnCharlotte Sparrman
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Tid
Hall
Hjemmelag
Bortelag
Resultat
03.10.2014
3
U11
B
16:45
B-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
Teg SK
Luleå HF
Teg SK vs Luleå HF
1
-
4
7
U11
B
20:00
C-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
Teg SK
KB65
Teg SK vs KB65
2
-
5
04.10.2014
13
U11
B
10:15
C-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Gul
Teg SK
Skellefteå AIK Gul vs Teg SK
1
-
5
20
U11
B
13:30
C-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
Teg SK
Clemensnäs Hockey
Teg SK vs Clemensnäs Hockey
15
-
1
26
U11
B
18:30
B-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
Teg SK
Kiruna IF Vit
Teg SK vs Kiruna IF Vit
7
-
2
05.10.2014
36
3:an gr A - 3:an gr B
U11
13:00
C-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Teg SK
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Teg SK
3
-
1
Kampen pågår
Kampen er ikke påbegynt
Kampen er sluttført
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad