Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Örncupen 2003
BK Örnen
,
Fotball
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Fotball
26-29 juni 2003
Pojkar & flickor födda 1987-1993
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Skolcupen 2024
Skolcupen
Skolcupen
Örncupen
Skolcupen
Örncupen
Skolcupen
Örncupen
Skolcupen
Örncupen
Skolcupen
Örncupen
Skolcupen
Örncupen 2016
Skolcupen 2016
Örncupen 2015
Skolcupen 2015
Örncupen 2014
Skolcupen 2014
Örncupen 2013
Skolcupen 2013
Örncupen 2012
Skolcupen 2012
Örncupen 2011
Skolcupen 2011
Örncupen 2004
Örncupen 2003
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Plasseringer
Kamper
Select
Klasse
F87/88
F89
F90
F91
F92
F93
P87/88
P89
P90
P91
P92
P93
Plasseringer F87/88
1
Arnäs IF
2
Domsjö IF
3
Alsens IF
4
Petalax IK
Plasseringer F89
1
Hägglunds IoFK
2
Betsele IF
3
Domsjö IF
4
BK Örnen
5
Skutskärs IF/FK
6
Krokom/Dvärsätt IF
Plasseringer F90
1
Umedalens IF
2
Bondsjöhöjdens IK
3
MoDo FF
4
Sävar IK
5
6
7
8
9
Sundsvalls DFF
10
Sörfors IF
Plasseringer F91
1
Flyers Umeå
2
Härnösands SK
3
Sävar IK
4
Hägglunds IoFK
5
MoDo FF
6
BK Örnen
Plasseringer F92
1
BK Örnen
2
Hägglunds IoFK
3
Själevads IK
4
Domsjö IF
Plasseringer F93
1
BK Örnen
2
Själevads IK
3
MoDo FF
4
Arnäs IF
Plasseringer P87/88
1
Ersboda Sportklubb
2
Lycksele IF
3
Hägglunds IoFK
4
Innerstrandens IL
5
Friska Viljor FC Lag 87
6
Friska Viljor FC Lag 88
Plasseringer P89
1
Skutskärs IF/FK
2
Älandsbro AIK
3
BK Örnen Lag 1
4
Arnäs/HIoFK
5
6
7
8
9
Hörnefors IF
10
IFK Sundsvall
Plasseringer P90
1
Domsjö IF
2
Skutskärs IF/FK
3
MoDo FF
4
IFK Umeå
5
6
7
8
9
IF Älgarna
10
Arnäs IF
Plasseringer P91
1
Hörnefors IF
2
KB 65 IF
3
Bondsjöhöjdens IK
4
Hägglunds IoFK Lag 1
5
6
7
8
9
Tandsbyns FK
10
Arnäs IF
Plasseringer P92
1
Skutskärs IF/FK
2
Hägglunds IoFK
3
Själevads IK
4
Betsele IF
5
6
7
8
9
Husums IF FK
10
MoDo FF
Plasseringer P93
1
Hägglunds IoFK Lag 2
2
IFK Östersund
3
MoDo FF
4
Hägglunds IoFK Lag 1
5
Domsjö IF
6
Arnäs IF
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad