Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Hockeykarneval U14 2014
Haninge Anchors
,
Ishockey
Lämma Sport Arena/Haninge
Lämma Sport Arena/Haninge
Ishockey
27 - 28 sep 2014
U14
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Haninge Anchors U14 och U13 alla helgon cup
Anchors Matchcamp 2022
LIVETEC CUP
HalloweenCup Team11
Anchors Trophy
Haninge Damjunior vårcup 2020
Anchors Trophy U9
TjejhockeyCup Flickor B 07-09
Anchors Trophy
Hockeycup Flickor A
TYMC Cup - U10
Anchors Trophy (U12)
TECE Trophy U14 (-05)
Anchors Lady Trophy
Anchors J18 Trophy
Anchors Flickor B Trophy
Anchors Flickor A Trophy
Anchors U10 Trophy (-08)
Anchors U12 Trophy (-06)
Anchors U11 Trophy (-07)
Anchors U14 Trophy (AAA)
Anchors Flickor B Cup
Tjejhockeykarneval
Anchors Flickor A Cup
Customstick Trophy (U11)
Länna Sport Trophy (U13)
Anchors Damjuniorcup
Anchors Halloweencup (U10)
Anchors Halloweencup (U11)
Tott Trophy
Anchors U14 Trophy
Anchors U15 Trophy (-02)
WhatToPedia-cup Medel/Svår
WhatToPedia-cup Lätt/Medel
Fahlens Bygg & Grund CUP
Haninge Anchors Allhelgonacup
O'Learys Allhelgona Cup U12 2014
TOTT cup 2014 u10
Haninge Anchors Allhelgonacup
Hockeykarneval U14 2014
QDOC Cup
O'Learys Allhelgona Cup U11
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Match #23
Sunday 28 September 15:00
Dallas vs Anaheim
Länna Sport Arena 2
Länna Sport Arena 2
Dallas
Dallas
5
-
6
Anaheim
Anaheim
Klass: U14, Arena:
Länna Sport Arena 2,
Skott: 0 - 0
Live-fönster
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=10467&gameid=133035&lc=sv
Slut
17 V. Dalström/Göta Traneberg
4 L. Litnäs/Älta
2 D. Dahlin/Huddinge
25:40
5
- 6
8 W. Svensson/Tullinge
3 M. Appelgren/Älta
24:06
4
- 6
O. Bjerseleius/Haninge 13
Arvid Nyström/Älta 15
22:49
3 -
6
11 A. Nilsson/IFK Tumba
6 M. Sunna/MB Hockey
21:26
3
- 5
J. Ranson/Värmdö 3
18:59
2 -
5
2 D. Dahlin/Huddinge
11 A. Nilsson/IFK Tumba
15:20
2
- 4
L. Hedström/Tyresö 10
O. Bjerseleius/Haninge 13
14:29
1 -
4
15 F. Englund/MB Hockey
4 L. Litnäs/Älta
13:36
1
- 3
O. Bjerseleius/Haninge 13
L. Hedström/Tyresö 10
12:11
0 -
3
Arvid Nyström/Älta 15
L. Hedström/Tyresö 10
09:41
0 -
2
O. Bjerseleius/Haninge 13
L. Hedström/Tyresö 10
00:49
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad