Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
SDE Team 04 Invitational Cup 2015
SDE Hockeyförening
,
Хоккей
Stocksund
Stocksund
Хоккей
24 - 26 apr 2015
U11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
SDE Winter Classic
SDE Winter Classic
PSS Winter Classics 2020
Vässlacupen
Winter Classic
SDE Hockeycup Flickor AZ
SDE team 06 Vårcup
SDE Hockeycup för Flickor B
Deli Italia Cup
SDE Hockey Team 04 Invitational cup
SDE Team 04 Invitational Cup 2015
HavsVidden Cup 2015
SDE U15 Specialcup 2014 (AAA)
SDE Hockey Cup 2014
SDE U14 Specialcup (AAA)
Stockholm Spring Cup U14 (medelsvår)
Stockholm Spring Cup U12 2013
Stockholm Spring Cup U11 2013
SelStor Cup 2013
Selstor Cup
Stockholm Spring Cup U11
Stockholm Spring Cup U13/U12
Stockholm Spring Cup 2012 U13 svår
SDE Höstcup 2011
SDE Höstcup 2011
Monrad´s Cup 2011
Tiger Balsam Cup
SDEANLEY CUP 2010
SDE Trophy 2009
SDE Trophy 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Игра #10
суббота 25 апреля 14:30
Grankulla 2 vs Viggbyholm
Hägernäshallen
Hägernäshallen
GRIFK 2
Grankulla 2
4
-
4
(3-4,1-0)
VIK
Viggbyholm
Возрастная группа : U11, Подгруппа:
B,
Арена:
Hägernäshallen,
Броски: 10 - 25 (5-18,5-7) Судьи: Axel Svahn, Fredrik Palmberg
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=12920&gameID=151074&lc=ru
End
13:18
Timeout
P. Pitkäkangas (A)
13:18
SLASH
1 min
B. Vahtola
12:40
BODY-CH
1 min
G. Henriks Ras
10:03
ROUGH
1 min
C. Lönnqvist
09:52
4
- 4
E. Håkansson
07:52
SLASH
1 min
S. Räty
06:11
TRIP
1 min
G. Henriks Ras
04:56
Straffslag
F. Westman
02:48
KNEE
1 min
E. Svennberg
02:22
BODY-CH
1 min
P. Pitkäkangas (A)
01:38
TRIP
1 min
C. Lönnqvist
01:00
TRIP
1 min
Period 2
E. Kolster
11:32
3
- 4
V. Hägg
11:13
2 -
4
E. Svennberg
10:15
BODY-CH
1 min
A. Berglund
O. Sjöberg
10:07
2 -
3
L. Ruotoistenmäki
09:04
HOLD
1 min
A. Honkanen
08:24
CROSS
1 min
A. Berglund
G. Henriks Ras
07:59
2 -
2
A. Von Nandelstadh
05:22
CROSS
1 min
O. Sjöberg
04:39
2 -
1
P. Pitkäkangas (A)
03:53
SLASH
1 min
E. Kolster
T. Biström (C)
02:41
2
- 0
P. Pitkäkangas (A)
E. Tihula
02:29
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad