Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Lions Cup 2012
Huddinge Hockey
,
Icehockey
Huddinge
Huddinge
Icehockey
29 mar - 1 apr 2012
U12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lions cup
NickeCupen 2023
Huddinge Hockey Academy Gamecamp 2023
Lions Cup 2023 (U13)
NickeCupen 2022
Nickecupen 2.0
Lions Cup 2022
Träningsmatch
Nickecupen
Lions Cup - U14
Matchcamp Huddinge
Stockholms Byggkonsult Cup
Lions Cup 2020
Matchcamp Huddinge
Matchcamp Huddinge
Lions Cup 2019
Nickecupen
Lions Cup 2018
Lions Cup 2017
HHA Trophy U14
Lions Cup 2016
Nickecupen 2015
Brim Pondhockey Tournament
Lions Cup 2015
Upptakt Lions
Nickecupen 2014
Lions cup 2014
HIK Cupen
Nickecupen 2013
Lions Cup 2013
Nickecupen 2012
Lions Cup 2012
Nickecupen
Lions Cup 2011
Nickecupen 2010
Tigers Cup 2010
Lions Cup 2010
Lions Cup 2009
Lions Cup 2007
Huddinge Vårcup 2006
Lions Cup 2006
Red Tiger Cup 2004
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Sponsor
Bygg Kärnan
Game #14
Thursday 29 March 15:30
Spirit of Chicago vs Forshaga IF
Björkängshallen B
Björkängshallen B
Spirit of Chicago
Spirit of Chicago
0
-
11
(0-3,0-8)
Forshaga
Forshaga IF
Class: U12, Group:
B,
Arena:
Björkängshallen B,
Shots: 5 - 27 (2-8,3-19) Grundspel B,
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=1305&gameID=50971&lc=en
End
7. Linus Skager
14:41
0 -
11
2. Ben Goldberg
13:57
TRIP
1 min
1. Linus Nilsson
2. Albin Engström
11:59
0 -
10
8. Kacper Gombraczyk
11:11
HOLD
1 min
9. Filip Olsson
2. Oliver Lybeck
09:36
0 -
9
1. Linus Englund
09:05
ELBOW
1 min
2. Adam Edström
1. William Eriksson
9. Filip Olsson
06:43
0 -
8
8. Karl Jonsson
1. Linus Englund
06:31
0 -
7
2. Tyler Maggio
04:57
MATCH
20 min
2. Tyler Maggio
04:57
MATCH
5 min
8. Kacper Gombraczyk
04:38
TRIP
1 min
7. Linus Skager
8. Karl Jonsson
03:43
0 -
6
2. Adam Arvedson
1. Linus Nilsson
03:21
0 -
5
7. Linus Skager
01:00
0 -
4
Period 2
6. Blake Waca
10:50
SLASH
1 min
2. Adam Arvedson
09:09
0 -
3
1. William Eriksson
08:29
0 -
2
9. Filip Olsson
8. Karl Jonsson
07:12
0 -
1
1. Samuel Paulsson
04:53
HOOK
1 min
1. Alex Murray
03:57
HOOK
1 min
Start
MT Dekor
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad