Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Karl Hedin Champion´s Cup
Åker/Strängnäs HC
,
Ishockey
Strängnäs
Strängnäs
Ishockey
24 - 24 mar 2012
U16
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Åker/Strängnäs Cup U12
Strängnäs Hockey Youth Tournament
Strängnäs Hockey Youth Tournament
Strängnäs Christmas Trophy (LÄTT/MEDEL)
Simling Bil Cup 2018
MD Drifteffekt Strängnäs Cup 2018
Strängnäscupen U14
Strängnäs Hockey U9 Cup
Gym 1 Cup Strängnäs
Strängnäscupen U13
Simling Bil Cup 2017
Miljönavet cup
MD Drifteffekt Strängnäs Cup 2017 U12
Studenthäftet CUP 2017
HaglindByggare Cup
Teknik & System AB Cup
Hockeykarneval U14
Hockeykarneval U13
Teknik & System AB CUP
Stenproffsen Cup U12
Strängnäscupen 2016
ÅSHC Hockey Trophy AA
Haglind Byggare Cup
Möller bil Strängnäs cup 2016
Simling Bil Cup 2016
Åker/Strängnäs HC
ME Inredning och Bygg cupen
Ryggkirurgiska kliniken Cup U11
Haglind Byggare Cup
BA Trading Cup U15 AA
Möller bil Strängnäs cup 2015
EnergiEngagemang Cup
Finja Hockey Game Strängnäs (U9)
Mellandags Karneval
Åker/Strängnäs Cup
Natticupen
Strängnäscupen 2014
SträngnäsCupen U10
Cashpoint cup 2014
Haglind Byggare-cup
BA Trading CUP
Strängnäs Cupen
SträngnäsCupen U9
Natticupen
Inverness Cup 2013
Cashpoint Cup
BA Trading Cup
BILTJÄNST CUP U13
Karl Hedin Champion´s Cup
Cashpoint Cup
BA Trading CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
AB Karl Hedin
Kamp #7
sobota 24 března 16:15
Grums IK vs Värmdö HC
Strängnäshallen
Strängnäshallen
GIK
Grums IK
8
-
0
SO
VHC
Värmdö HC
Klasse: U16, Hal:
Strängnäshallen,
Skud: 0 - 0 Dommer: Johannes Joona, Jimmy Hellström, Joakim Lagerqvist
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=1399&gameid=53872&lc=da-DK
End
A. Dypbukt.
18:26
ABUSE
10 min
W. Lund
18:26
TRIP
2 min
D. Karlsson
J. Glädt
17:01
8
- 0
D. Karlsson
J. Glädt
17:01
7
- 0
G. Olsson
16:15
ROUGH
2 min
A. Skoog
P. Hedlund
15:48
6
- 0
A. Elander
11:19
CROSS
2 min
P. Westlund
M. Jonsson
09:30
5
- 0
H. Johansson
08:23
HOLD
2 min
C. Lyrenberg
07:48
TRIP
2 min
A. Skoog
M. Edström
E. Persson
05:43
4
- 0
A. Skoog
M. Edström
03:14
3
- 0
Period 2
J. Garpö
16:32
ABUSE
10 min
J. Garpö
16:32
ROUGH
2 min
J. Garpö
16:32
ROUGH
2 min
C. Lyrenberg
16:32
ROUGH
2 min
O. Pettersson
07:13
ABUSE
10 min
A. Malmsköld
06:21
2
- 0
D. Karlsson
J. Glädt
01:45
1
- 0
Start
AB Karl Hedin
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad