Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
22 - 24 apr 2016
U-10 & U-11
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Match #31
fredag 22 april 13:15
Lyceum369 vs HMS Select
Inbox Arena
Inbox Arena
Lyceum369
Lyceum369
0
-
10
(0-5, 0-2, 0-3)
HMS Select
HMS Select
Klass: U-11, Grupp:
U-11A,
Arena:
Inbox Arena,
Skott: 0 - 0 18, Domare: Guntars Pals, Aleksandrs Kalinins
Live-fönster
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=14265&gameID=187403&lc=sv
Slut
M. Vojtech
C. Jakub
K. Borna
43:32
0 -
10
S. Mark
41:15
CHARG
2 min
H. Daniel
37:49
ROUGH
2 min
G. Aleksandr
37:49
ROUGH
2 min
S. Eduard
K. Borna
34:07
0 -
9
S. Mark
S. Samuel
J. Nicolas
31:05
0 -
8
Period 3
J. Milan
28:17
HOOK
2 min
B. Arsenii
21:19
TRIP
2 min
S. Eduard
19:18
0 -
7
K. Borna
S. Eduard
15:32
0 -
6
Period 2
S. Samuel
J. Nicolas
13:37
0 -
5
P. Urban
13:07
CROSS
2 min
H. Denis
J. Milan
P. Tomas
06:32
0 -
4
S. Mark
S. Samuel
R. Marek
05:11
0 -
3
S. Samuel
S. Mark
01:30
0 -
2
S. Eduard
00:48
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad