Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
1 - 3 apr 2016
U-12
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #8
fredag 01 april 09:00
H.C. Piter vs EVU Red
PSL Arena
PSL Arena
H.C. Piter
H.C. Piter
9
-
0
(2-0,3-0,4-0)
EVU Red
EVU Red
Klasse: U-12, Gruppe:
E,
Hall:
PSL Arena,
8, Dommer: Aleksandrs Borisovs, Jevgenijs Griskevics, Jevgenijs Fila
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=14266&gameID=185975&lc=no
End
S. Andrei
T. Timofei
44:55
9
- 0
N. Jasper
44:32
TRIP
2 min
T. Timofei
H. Yahor
40:35
8
- 0
L. Danill
B. Kirill
Z. Daniil
35:03
7
- 0
H. Aleksi
32:43
UN-SP
10 min
S. Nikita
G. Dmitrii
32:43
6
- 0
H. Aleksi
31:54
CHE-H
2 min
Period 3
Z. Daniil
B. Kirill
L. Danill
28:34
5
- 0
M. Artur
18:24
SLASH
2 min
S. Nikita
17:45
4
- 0
E. Iaroslav
15:56
3
- 0
Period 2
H. Hugo
11:59
TRIP
2 min
P. Aleksei
06:06
TRIP
2 min
S. Nikita
S. Andrei
Z. Dmitry
04:30
2
- 0
E. Iaroslav
S. Savva
H. Yahor
01:15
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad