Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
1 - 3 apr 2016
U-12
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #37
fredag 01 april 17:00
Leuven Chiefs vs Pardaugava
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
Leuven Chiefs
Leuven Chiefs
0
-
19
(0-5, 0-6, 0-8)
Pardaugava
Pardaugava
Klass: U-12, Grupp:
A,
Arena:
Volvo Arena B,
Skott: 0 - 0 37, Domare: Andris Dzenis, Janis Pastars, Dace Laipa
Live-fönster
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=14266&gameID=186005&lc=sv
Slut
K. Marstupa
E. Nazarenko
44:34
0 -
19
K. Urbanovics
E. Nazarenko
43:43
0 -
18
D. Spiridonovs
E. Steinbergs
43:30
0 -
17
D. Balsevics
K. Dzenitis
K. Tabatcikovs
42:25
0 -
16
R. Vizulis
D. Spiridonovs
37:14
0 -
15
K. Urbanovics
K. Tabatcikovs
D. Balsevics
36:33
0 -
14
M. Kleckner
36:12
TRIP
2 min
K. Tabatcikovs
D. Balsevics
33:28
0 -
13
J. Fleisers
K. Jegermans
31:56
0 -
12
E. Winkler
30:00
TRIP
2 min
Period 3
D. Balsevics
29:38
TRIP
2 min
K. Tabatcikovs
23:21
0 -
11
E. Lenss
R. Baltramovics
E. Steinbergs
21:04
0 -
10
R. Vizulis
19:19
0 -
9
K. Tabatcikovs
K. Dzenitis
17:17
0 -
8
D. Balsevics
K. Tabatcikovs
16:51
0 -
7
J. Fleisers
E. Nazarenko
15:55
0 -
6
Period 2
R. Rullers
R. Baltramovics
12:30
0 -
5
E. Steinbergs
D. Spiridonovs
11:17
0 -
4
D. Balsevics
09:59
CHARG
2 min
E. Lenss
05:55
0 -
3
R. Borskis
D. Spiridonovs
K. Apsitis
05:12
0 -
2
E. Lenss
R. Baltramovics
00:43
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad