Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
1 - 3 apr 2016
U-12
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #38
fredag 01 april 17:00
Jää-Tiikerit vs HC Panter
Ozo Arena
Ozo Arena
Jää-Tiikerit
Jää-Tiikerit
0
-
8
(0-3,0-5,0-0)
HC Panter
HC Panter
Klasse: U-12, Gruppe:
F,
Hal:
Ozo Arena,
Skud: 0 - 0 38, Dommer: Elvijs Trankalis, Raitis Brinecs, Dmitrijs Popoks
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=14266&gameID=186006&lc=da-DK
End
S. Artemii
A. Savva
S. Viktor (33)
29:55
0 -
8
S. Artemii
27:00
0 -
7
23:30
Team Jää-Tiikerit - Goalie: 1 Eemeli, Ikonen changed to 25 Arvi, Kokko
G. Nikita
G. Genrih
T. Nikita
23:30
0 -
6
22:48
Team HC Panter - Goalie: 68 Shilkin, Stepan changed to 21 Sorokin, Anton
V. Klemola
22:48
CHARG
2 min
V. Aleksei
S. Anton
20:20
0 -
5
S. Viktor (33)
S. Artemii
18:25
0 -
4
Period 2
S. Viktor (33)
A. Savva
08:20
0 -
3
S. Artemii
P. Jegor
06:10
0 -
2
T. Nazar
05:20
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad